Specialties › Counselor › California

Counselor in California

13,771 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Nicole Turner San Diego, CA 1629201819
Marisa Whitchurch San Francisco, CA 1629208996
Yeon-Shim Lee San Francisco, CA 1629209416
Joyce Robinson
Sole proprietor
Colton, CA 1629211438
Cody Ortmann Fremont, CA 1629214804
Mireya Paredes M.A, P.P.S
Sole proprietor
Murrieta, CA 1629215926
Ruben Ruiz BA
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1629216122
Erandathie Gunawardhene Redwood City, CA 1629223961
Maria Mejia San Diego, CA 1629225727
Margie Cuevas
Sole proprietor
Costa Mesa, CA 1629246251
Christina Nguyen San Jose, CA 1629247226
Erin Krummes San Leandro, CA 1629249073
Agnes Jite-Ogbuehi Carmichael, CA 1629254982
Erika Lizarraga
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1629255906
Christina Gomes
Sole proprietor
Santa Barbara, CA 1629261474
Alondra Leary B.S Murrieta, CA 1629262159
Anna Askew
Sole proprietor
Oakland, CA 1629265624
Neal Smith B.A Anaheim, CA 1629267398
Ralph Fernelius San Francisco, CA 1629271655
Cecilia Montejo B.A Tustin, CA 1629276357
Andrew Baker Santa Cruz, CA 1629299771
David Jenkins
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1629302104
Scott Brandt San Francisco, CA 1629303391
Christina Dominguez-Marsh Redwood City, CA 1629305420
Heidi Hysmith
Sole proprietor
Marysville, CA 1629306642
Maureen Gesley ASW
Sole proprietor
Oakland, CA 1629311287
Sean Devine San Diego, CA 1629312996
Frank Widdifield
Sole proprietor
Stockton, CA 1629316344
Shelley Halpern C.HT
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1629316674
Brandi Jones
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1629319355
Mei Xiu Chua San Leandro, CA 1629323506
Tiffany Trueman Berkeley, CA 1629323571
Alexis Anderson Chula Vista, CA 1629342647
Cheryl Wood
Sole proprietor
Redondo Beach, CA 1629346218
Vincent Sosapavon Camarillo, CA 1629364286
Tara Saffold San Leandro, CA 1629365663
Desiree Neman
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1629365861
Cindy Hong San Francisco, CA 1629371794
Gerardo Gutierrez Santa Monica, CA 1629380969
Roxana Terpening Anaheim, CA 1629381801
Garry Troxell Riverside, CA 1629386081
Irma Contreras San Diego, CA 1629386511
Carmen Gallardo Tarzana, CA 1629387212
Kristin Espinoza San Jose, CA 1629388343
Christine D'Agostino San Francisco, CA 1629389192
Michelle Koger San Francisco, CA 1629393988
Alexa Garcia El Centro, CA 1629395207
Ana Esquivel
Sole proprietor
El Centro, CA 1629400700
Luis Bravo-Avina Santa Rosa, CA 1629402227
Christopher Smith CCAPP #C035440915
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1629402532

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →