Specialties › Counselor › California

Counselor in California

13,772 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Yusuf Toliver
Sole proprietor
Glendale, CA 1972133387
Diana Quiroz
Sole proprietor
Salinas, CA 1972136570
Jason Martin MHS
Sole proprietor
Monterey, CA 1972150787
Leticia Naranjo MSW Fairfield, CA 1972153674
Haley Reed Jackson Fresno, CA 1972157162
Charlene Reed San Diego, CA 1972157790
Kimberly Picchi Santa Clara, CA 1972160034
Elizabeth Moreno Fresno, CA 1972165504
Skye Jensen San Jose, CA 1972171171
Taya Marroquin San Leandro, CA 1972172070
Fabiola Lima Oakland, CA 1972182194
Simone Kboudi MA, LPC Beverly Hills, CA 1972186120
Bernard Larbi
Sole proprietor
Oakland, CA 1972187748
Ondrea Russell San Diego, CA 1972191757
Jennifer Marroquin
Sole proprietor
Murrieta, CA 1972198976
Eric Perkins Oakland, CA 1972199495
Diana Olinger Oakland, CA 1972202505
Danika Peterson San Diego, CA 1972228336
Laura Rosas Fresno, CA 1972233732
Alexandra Mcgee HYPNOTHERAPIST, CHT Carlsbad, CA 1972235703
Suyapa Luna Newark, CA 1972244994
Sanjida Nahar Sacramento, CA 1972251874
Michelle Her Fresno, CA 1972274033
Keith Warwick Tracy, CA 1972274892
Denise Trudeau Oakland, CA 1972275576
Devin Wilson LCSW Lynwood, CA 1972275659
Frances Warmerdam LMFT
Sole proprietor
San Leandro, CA 1972281822
Karamvir Janda Chico, CA 1972282309
Jaylin Flores San Jose, CA 1972284826
Arnold Booth COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Marysville, CA 1972295301
Simran Sekhon Mission Hills, CA 1972338846
Raymond Esqueda Commerce, CA 1972381002
Nicole Parra Anaheim, CA 1972382885
Ethan Fergon Vallejo, CA 1972383750
Paulina Juarez PPS 220144005
Sole proprietor
Oxnard, CA 1972392884
Sylvia Bernal RADT Menlo Park, CA 1972395135
Laila Jorns Calabasas, CA 1972433068
Sarah Kelly Temple City, CA 1972461366
Keri Reed
Sole proprietor
Chester, CA 1972464311
Megan Eichner
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1972468270
Zinnia Esqueda Santa Ana, CA 1972626653
Leamon King BFA Sacramento, CA 1972626950
Charles Burrell Sacramento, CA 1972631406
Leonel Trujillo
Sole proprietor
Marysville, CA 1972631612
Rebecca Pottenger
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1972637379
Robin Gibson San Leandro, CA 1972639599
Megan Fuller San Diego, CA 1972643609
Michelle Jeung San Jose, CA 1972671436
Eric Roberts BA
Sole proprietor
San Rafael, CA 1972688927
Gary Huntsman Los Angeles, CA 1972691517

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →