Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,468 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Amanda Davenport Tacoma, WA 1568718559
Joseph Eiben LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568726040
Jackie Renn Auburn, WA 1568732816
Cori Colley Tacoma, WA 1568749059
John Drake Tumwater, WA 1568812758
Jared Pothier Mukilteo, WA 1568821171
Elizabeth Etzkorn Everett, WA 1568825230
Kelley Cade Seattle, WA 1568833184
Kaaren Spanski-Dreffin Longview, WA 1568853885
Andrew Lasnik Seattle, WA 1568869717
Ellen Pahl Everett, WA 1568884799
Shawn Lusarreta Spokane, WA 1568907061
Juliane Taylor BA Aberdeen, WA 1568908754
Jesssica Rosenberger 104100000X Seattle, WA 1568926160
Zachary Reiter MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1568930063
Tricia Molloy MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1568930378
Nancy Santoyo LMHC-A Mattawa, WA 1568930964
Jadyn Parsons-Teade Vancouver, WA 1568931533
Darcy Hoover MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1568939049
Laurie Sturgill AAC Aberdeen, WA 1568942274
Riley Paterson MA Seattle, WA 1568944783
Heather Smith Everett, WA 1568956175
Laura Hagenbarth BS
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1568957991
Melissa Williams Vancouver, WA 1568962504
Marie Albertson MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1568963676
Julia Trace CG60825062
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568970283
Mariah Wyatt Vancouver, WA 1568972552
Monica Renning
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1568980738
Min Li Seattle, WA 1568990166
Candace Carpenter MS,MHP University Place, WA 1578001848
Kassandra Fischer Longview, WA 1578004362
Leonardo Paxtian-Ramirez BA Moses Lake, WA 1578018974
Stacy Sharp Spokane, WA 1578026803
Katya Wojcik MA.ED, LMHC, MHP
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1578034591
Annetta Theademan CO60546132 Spokane, WA 1578038709
Lisa Lagos
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1578041620
Lafrench Rollins
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1578066155
Maurysa Blubaugh MA
Sole proprietor
Spanaway, WA 1578071155
Quiana Roberts
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1578079190
Jamie Fredrickson MS, MHP, LMFTA Seattle, WA 1578082293
Josephine Mumpar Seattle, WA 1578092086
Emewodish Zenebe Seattle, WA 1578100426
Gregory Mitchell MSW, MHP Yakima, WA 1578113155
Nataly Hernandez
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1578119780
Angelika Mccafferty AAC Centralia, WA 1578120606
Matthew Littell Davenport, WA 1578121539
Katy Arguelles Bremerton, WA 1578122073
Robyn Carbuccia B.S
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1578149365
Alyssa Hagen Tacoma, WA 1578154233
Carsyn Bair Olympia, WA 1578154894

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →