Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,468 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Samuel Sturgeon Bellevue, WA 1588297261
Jacob Ausherman
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1588298798
Annie Browning AAC Longview, WA 1588312631
Laraine Esposito Renton, WA 1588315725
Rita Thorsen Seattle, WA 1588317739
Sahara Khouja Spokane, WA 1588319602
Cynthia Martinez University Place, WA 1588322010
Anthony White Centralia, WA 1588325476
Brian Avery
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1588328033
Tess Buck BA Shoreline, WA 1588333504
Stephen Herney Spokane, WA 1588343883
John Hershberger Seattle, WA 1588344956
Floyd Marshall MA
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1588361018
Mariah Calderon-Cody Seattle, WA 1588374102
Wooksun Kim Tacoma, WA 1588375232
Kaska Abron Seattle, WA 1588386155
Tuvshinzaya Lkhadorj Spokane, WA 1588394829
Alexa Cooper
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1588396592
Sydney Reininga Federal Way, WA 1588400444
Allison Johnson Wenatchee, WA 1588418636
Alma Garcia Wenatchee, WA 1588441760
Elijah Hyatt BA, AAC-R Everett, WA 1588447643
Carol Kinsella AAC Burien, WA 1588449847
Larissa Picker Kirkland, WA 1588456339
Hayden Kornbrust Centralia, WA 1588458947
Stephanie Miller Everett, WA 1588461578
Nyakusaga Philip AAC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1588464200
Tanya Laskelle Shoreline, WA 1588474142
Anna De La Cruz Spokane, WA 1588476436
Adolfo Vela-Pedraza Waterville, WA 1588478192
Breanna Almanzo CO61312487
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1588478762
Matthew Dickinson Auburn, WA 1588480925
Kursten Boucher Everett, WA 1588483325
Jevon Kyser Seattle, WA 1588485379
Ankhasia Lewis Everett, WA 1588488175
Christine Elstrott Seattle, WA 1588489017
Emma Pavlich Mount Vernon, WA 1588494249
Jennifer Muratalla Tukwila, WA 1588499891
Alondra Zapien Yakima, WA 1588502991
Kayley Rocha Amaya Wenatchee, WA 1588516124
Quincy Ingalls Olympia, WA 1588517569
Ashley Gothenquist Seattle, WA 1588519656
Nicole Young Olympia, WA 1588521256
Geoffrey Kinyua Federal Way, WA 1588531594
Gregory Mitchell MSW Spokane, WA 1588543540
Shadia Namyalo Seattle, WA 1588550586
Terresa Cudmore
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1588550958
Michael Paulsen Longview, WA 1588551105
Shukri Ugas
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1588553010
Erika Patton Everett, WA 1588553036

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →