Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,468 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Bryanne Petersen BS, CDP Vancouver, WA 1609247766
Roger Yoder LMHC Spokane, WA 1609248970
Anja Luthi
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609249184
Karen Chavez Spokane, WA 1609257682
Robert Jensen Sumner, WA 1609298991
Verl Canizzaro CL 60159711
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609306414
Annie Lamparzyk CG 60505963
Sole proprietor
Aberdeen, WA 1609315712
Stacey Wadkins Seattle, WA 1609323187
Rogene Eichler West PHD QEEGD BCN CC Seattle, WA 1609328731
Cody Grogan Bremerton, WA 1609331339
Amela Izmirlic MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1609343193
Everest Alexander MSW
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1609344258
Donia Fdhila University Place, WA 1609344605
Bridget Scott Seattle, WA 1609344654
Jordan Wilson Seattle, WA 1609346030
Kayla Gilmar Vancouver, WA 1609348317
Ariniesha Smith Seattle, WA 1609357896
Tanya Glover LMHC-A
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1609367564
Cassandra Van Tunen BSW Everett, WA 1609368083
Jason Avila Moses Lake, WA 1609369958
Veronica Gonzales Moses Lake, WA 1609373364
Cheryl Cathcart Olympia, WA 1609380070
Leroy Moore Lakewood, WA 1609382381
Lauren Gutschlag Oak Harbor, WA 1609385558
Montalia Hamilton
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1609401116
Lisa Caldwell Bremerton, WA 1609402916
Suzanne Johnson Sammamish, WA 1609410935
Maranda Heckler BS, R-AAC Longview, WA 1609413517
Raychel Gaines Seattle, WA 1609424324
Sarah Croasdill Seattle, WA 1609440635
Adriana Grados Des Moines, WA 1609441344
Sophia Cohen Seattle, WA 1609441575
Diane Ly
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609443001
Andrea Ewalt
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1609456003
Leticia Flores Moses Lake, WA 1609460195
Derrick Moore Spokane Valley, WA 1609469642
Febben Fekadu Seattle, WA 1609475789
Casandra Brown Seattle, WA 1609477959
Albert Virachismith Seattle, WA 1609480581
Jude Walker
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1609482736
Aaron Sacks Seattle, WA 1609484294
Cameron Rowe Federal Way, WA 1609490606
Robin Jeffries
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1609490853
Madison Johnson
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1609494830
Marlena Kennedy Medical Lake, WA 1609495704
Abbey Anderson Vancouver, WA 1609513076
Christy Weber Vancouver, WA 1609521608
Lan Nguyen
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1609528363
Anastasiya Sorokovskaya Everett, WA 1609529585
Miranda Johnson Seattle, WA 1609530948

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →