Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,468 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rowan Walsh HYPN.HP.61211374
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1659232817
Daniel Gustafson Tacoma, WA 1659240174
Makayla James SUDPT Shelton, WA 1659280964
Lauren Lewis Tacoma, WA 1659283406
Susan Gonzalez Olympia, WA 1659285930
Mariah Kalungu Auburn, WA 1659286078
Stephanie Herrera Seattle, WA 1659287357
Tiasjah Thacker Seattle, WA 1659288769
Jenni Spedick
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1659289940
Robert Mcwhorter Longview, WA 1659291862
Arian Rolfes AAC Burien, WA 1659299485
Judy Hawk Yakima, WA 1659435717
Taryn Bakkane B.A Lynnwood, WA 1659463644
Shelby Benn Everett, WA 1659489417
Norma Dimas
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1659512903
Nicole Calivo Tacoma, WA 1659513299
Donzaleigh Gonzalez Tacoma, WA 1659553238
Peter Theobald Spokane, WA 1659569481
Laura Johnson Yakima, WA 1659579605
Richard Moore MACE Yakima, WA 1659596518
Larry Osterby Long Beach, WA 1659607174
Alicia Jackson M.A., C.M.H.S Longview, WA 1659622975
Nicholas Cox Auburn, WA 1659646826
Riley Cornett B.S
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1659733251
Diane Cook Tacoma, WA 1659739985
Stanley Marr
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1659750750
Liliana Lozano-Garza Seattle, WA 1659770584
Alyse Bos Oak Harbor, WA 1659783074
Brandon Bell Seattle, WA 1659783140
Susan Watkins COTA, AAC Renton, WA 1659783504
Chunneath Kravanh Tacoma, WA 1659796688
Mitra Dhital Seattle, WA 1659801256
Charmaine Day Tukwila, WA 1659819506
Ryan Hardy Moses Lake, WA 1659822781
Honor Camper Seattle, WA 1659832459
Pamela Woods Fife, WA 1659840239
Troy Mink Seattle, WA 1659843662
Clarissa Escalante Tacoma, WA 1659846947
Tia Richard
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1659848315
Grey Rose RAAC Seattle, WA 1659849107
Noemi Mata University Place, WA 1659856904
Montel Shirley Vancouver, WA 1659865889
Ane Groth Shoreline, WA 1659875896
Whitney Betancourt
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1659876639
Perry Pflueger
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1659883098
Megan Ramsey Everett, WA 1659886828
Danessa Raymond Moses Lake, WA 1659904225
Kae Starr LMFTA LMFTA Tumwater, WA 1659912913
Ashley Combs Tacoma, WA 1659925543
Dereck Noyes Spokane, WA 1659926418

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →