Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,468 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sandy Mcintyre RC Clarkston, WA 1679887483
Cathryn Linden Yakima, WA 1679888002
Allison Keranen Longview, WA 1679931034
Shandace Schaefer
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1679942346
Marius Mazilu Seattle, WA 1679971642
Rustymae Squires Newport, WA 1679972707
David Demarco MS, CDPT Olympia, WA 1689015984
Heather Maxwell-Rychart Vancouver, WA 1689028078
Shelly Thornton CM60444430
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1689033425
Sarah White MSW Olympia, WA 1689039059
Alexandra Merkt Everett, WA 1689044547
Doreen Elrad Everett, WA 1689051435
Patricia Geist LMHC Centralia, WA 1689067316
Beverly Hammeren Spokane, WA 1689076176
Eana Randall
Sole proprietor
Oak Harbor, WA 1689082562
Jennifer Adamaitis Seattle, WA 1689094963
Claire Mclaughlin Seattle, WA 1689095366
Brenda Carter Longview, WA 1689105660
Chad Felix
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1689112203
Annie Felt RN Bremerton, WA 1689118788
Christine Jackson Everett, WA 1689129322
Justin Rosgen Tukwila, WA 1689130387
Keria Madow Bellevue, WA 1689131476
Kristin Reiter MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689142184
Darcy Stewart LMHC, C-IAYT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689142978
Kim Hart-Krigbaum AA, BA, MSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689143125
Duncan Bethel AAC Seattle, WA 1689145674
Hayley Robertson BS, AAC-R Everett, WA 1689149072
Magdalena Morado Colville, WA 1689149635
Christina Race Colville, WA 1689149650
Sara Hall Spokane, WA 1689154338
Kenneth Pleasant
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689164303
Sara Martin Bremerton, WA 1689196495
Julia Pena Seattle, WA 1689200057
Elise Staab LCPC, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Clarkston, WA 1689200453
Chris Linden Bremerton, WA 1689211294
Carl Otholt BSW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689216244
Rachael Kamande CNA Seattle, WA 1689217754
Laurel White BLS
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689218026
Deanna Renfroe Bremerton, WA 1689227761
Sarah Steinke
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1689232019
Khristell Ilarraza-Armand LMHCA, SUDP Port Townsend, WA 1689234478
Sarai Rios BA
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1689237661
Zoe Gonzalez
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1689247538
Andre Tu Seattle, WA 1689258055
Megan Johnson Aberdeen, WA 1689262370
Yisset Gonzalez Seattle, WA 1689270134
Jessica Mitchell Seattle, WA 1689280885
Megan Deegan Seattle, WA 1689288029
Corey Young SC61292982
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1689302176

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →