Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,471 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Becky Hernandez Mount Vernon, WA 1740977958
Robert Gant
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740990506
Thomas Earl Bremerton, WA 1740991017
Abagail Reiman Seattle, WA 1740995901
Teresa Jimenez CG60621406 Renton, WA 1740996313
Maria De La Luz Avalos Yakima, WA 1750004503
William Quinlan Longview, WA 1750009411
Cami Oberman
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1750009700
Sara Hanson
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1750010443
Kendall Simmonds Olympia, WA 1750013975
Stacie Ellis Spokane, WA 1750020491
Ashlyn Delap Seattle, WA 1750027801
Jenna Fletcher Longview, WA 1750031183
Kimberley Jones Aberdeen, WA 1750043709
Jonah Argeris Lacey, WA 1750045241
Julie Carlson Everett, WA 1750062394
Michael Farruggia Spokane Valley, WA 1750063574
Elizabeth Ybarra Tacoma, WA 1750064069
Nicole Halbert LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1750064580
Kevin Shaw Seattle, WA 1750064762
Katelyn Olsoy Everett, WA 1750068581
Lauren Debord Spokane, WA 1750069084
Maya Hippenstiel Seattle, WA 1750076113
Richelle Lincoln Ilwaco, WA 1750096186
Jenny Caro Seattle, WA 1750097887
Monique Ermine
Sole proprietor
Port Townsend, WA 1750103602
Travis Anderson Seattle, WA 1750107108
Madeleine Hylback Everett, WA 1750107389
Melanie Long CPCC Monroe, WA 1750107611
Gabriel Mannino CL61334647
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1750107843
Sara Bartol Seattle, WA 1750116059
Christina Jones Bremerton, WA 1750117560
Tobi Nussbaum
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1750121067
Paulette Denman Bellevue, WA 1750124624
Allana Ramos Everett, WA 1750150306
Jennifer Turner Aberdeen, WA 1750154688
Chad Hara MA Lynnwood, WA 1750156246
Boluwatife Owodunni Lynnwood, WA 1750158515
Zachary Krieger Clarkston, WA 1750162095
Stephanie Honshell Olympia, WA 1750163523
Nabi Supetran Auburn, WA 1750163721
Grace Neale
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1750164414
Nevaeh Glisson Tacoma, WA 1750168456
Omar Rios-Palacios Auburn, WA 1750176517
Natalie Herranen Clarkston, WA 1750185369
Jackson Haroian Everett, WA 1750185518
Sharvell Jordan Renton, WA 1750188348
Nacyrah Turner Tacoma, WA 1750190971
Wandee Mcnett Auburn, WA 1750191557
Kristopher Richardson Gig Harbor, WA 1750192340

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →