Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,471 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Chase Greenhouse-Paysinger Seattle, WA 1750858296
Tricia Madison
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1750859740
Celestine Taylor Kent, WA 1750859914
Andrea Mckinney CG60887456
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1750861944
Porsche Frye Tacoma, WA 1750871901
Lucinda Martinez Longview, WA 1750889192
John Kimball BS Vancouver, WA 1750891164
Djana Boyd Olympia, WA 1750910774
Amahgene Forks AAC Seattle, WA 1750928990
Emily Stelnicki Seattle, WA 1750931812
Nicholas Caputo Shoreline, WA 1750932448
Jason Larkin Moses Lake, WA 1750934311
Julie Crofts Longview, WA 1750939088
Amalia De La Iglesia
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1750945077
Gabrielle Green Everett, WA 1750950879
Karleen Brown Vancouver, WA 1750963864
Autumn Saunders Aberdeen, WA 1750964151
Janna-Nicole Clifford
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1750971115
Jennifer Brosseau-Jensen MA CMHC
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1750971693
Cherie Kallis CNA Seattle, WA 1750973061
Anastasia Newton MA, LMHCA Seattle, WA 1750973798
Justina Harris-Mccray AAC
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1750977203
Alison Robbins
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1750978599
Bushra Qureshi Bellevue, WA 1750990982
Salina Zewoldi Seattle, WA 1750991436
Killian Anderson Tacoma, WA 1750997557
Constance Winstead Seattle, WA 1760007439
Christyn Modica
Sole proprietor
Fife, WA 1760019566
Shauna Meadors Everett, WA 1760024350
Tryakel Anderson Seattle, WA 1760032072
Alissa Ward Everett, WA 1760038087
Noelle Milheim Colville, WA 1760038707
Antony Assaf LMHCA Wenatchee, WA 1760042063
Lucas Moe Bremerton, WA 1760042741
Cynthia Barksdale Puyallup, WA 1760045686
Genieve Sisson Longview, WA 1760048664
Brian Crandall BS Centralia, WA 1760048953
Lauren Edwards Bellevue, WA 1760055339
Alison Drake Bellevue, WA 1760055453
Briana Cruz Seattle, WA 1760055958
Richard Crozier Bremerton, WA 1760071195
Rachel Werner Kennewick, WA 1760075972
Inderjit Kaur Kent, WA 1760094320
Ashley Minyard Aberdeen, WA 1760096093
Brian Bailey Seattle, WA 1760099527
Natasita Borden Seattle, WA 1760102925
Rain Sigler Marysville, WA 1760103485
Heather Leap MSW Vancouver, WA 1760108922
Catherine Wunderly-Suarez BA, CLIN 1 Everett, WA 1760110696
Baylee Davies Vancouver, WA 1760110761

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →