Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,471 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Trisha Merwin
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1770919607
Robert Grout Everett, WA 1770920878
Samantha Forrester MSW
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1770923088
Tammy King
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1770931016
Katie Nickol-Murphy LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1770943789
Darriell Beaumonte Tacoma, WA 1770950446
Julia Jenkins LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1770951634
Evan Skamarock Seattle, WA 1770980088
Jamie Selbe RLSW/RECREATION DIRE
Sole proprietor
Monroe, WA 1780023796
Daniel Wallulis Everett, WA 1780064063
Patricia Mullen MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1780074278
Charles Zuber
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1780078881
Carol Weeks LMHC Bellevue, WA 1780093120
Rita Johnson BHS Bellingham, WA 1780105973
Gary Felton Bremerton, WA 1780117499
Carlos Munoz Bucio Seattle, WA 1780123182
Susie Mccormick Everett, WA 1780126466
Tyler Mcklosky CERT. PEER COUNSELOR Bremerton, WA 1780136903
David Ricci RNA Everett, WA 1780138735
Crystal Alexander BSW Richland, WA 1780138784
Goldie Denham Spokane, WA 1780142927
Randall Cabana MED
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1780152058
Jesus Moreno Seattle, WA 1780152355
Kimberly Gomez-Piragauta BASW
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1780154047
Kelsey Lindstrom Everett, WA 1780154518
Maryam Sharbat Malekie Seattle, WA 1780156653
Roman Daniels-Brown
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1780157677
Joshua Rochester Colville, WA 1780159772
Brenda Talkington LPN
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1780164798
Matthew Lang Seattle, WA 1780166793
Conne Guerrero Moses Lake, WA 1780179283
Mark Anthony Valdez LMFT-A Gig Harbor, WA 1780184911
Evelyn Pasillas Tacoma, WA 1780194936
Natalie Eberhardt CB61000890
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1780201277
Julia Deroshia Seattle, WA 1780207282
Sherry Aldinger Vancouver, WA 1780210336
Gail Acob BSN
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1780213769
Katy Wicks Everett, WA 1780215830
Sarah Smith Bellevue, WA 1780226472
Melanie Valdez Bellingham, WA 1780227868
Kenneth Johnson Kent, WA 1780228627
Maleaka Carter AAC Federal Way, WA 1780229302
James Sizemore Seattle, WA 1780264903
Lacey Crittendon Moses Lake, WA 1780274233
Adriana Santiago Seattle, WA 1780280651
Roslynn Watson
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1780291922
Kysa Bursch Seattle, WA 1780298638
Elizabeth Martinez
Sole proprietor
Graham, WA 1780298885
Cassie Cady Longview, WA 1780306183
Jackson Louie CAAR Nespelem, WA 1780306639

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →