Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,470 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rylee Cross Centralia, WA 1871256602
Kelsey Thornton Aberdeen, WA 1871267138
Kelly Haddenham Des Moines, WA 1871272302
Eliot Mueller Des Moines, WA 1871272310
Wesley Carlisle BEHAVIOR SUPPORT SPE Spokane, WA 1871273714
Alex Mcconnaughy CPC
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1871281311
Pizeria Mcnett-Firestone Tacoma, WA 1871293936
Sage Young Spokane Valley, WA 1871294397
Yvette Donde Tacoma, WA 1871294603
Latroy Hayman Seattle, WA 1871298422
Bridgette Mccarthy Liberty Lake, WA 1871300392
Lane Moss Olympia, WA 1871302489
Tripat Kaur Auburn, WA 1871309047
Bowen Connolly Centralia, WA 1871310755
Tiffany Johnson Tacoma, WA 1871311258
Karla Rodriguez Murillo Richland, WA 1871316273
Justin Burke LICSW ASSOCIATE Yakima, WA 1871316943
Busingye Mbareeba
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1871318303
Cynthia Busagwa Everett, WA 1871318667
Michael Stevens BS Vancouver, WA 1871323782
Rafael Arias Tukwila, WA 1871325696
Ryan Dal Degan Seattle, WA 1871329789
Kalyn Sande COUNSELOR Spokane, WA 1871330159
Lindsay Thomas Burien, WA 1871364745
Virginia Augoustatos MC61482889
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871366732
Melissa Kullman MA Seattle, WA 1871368373
Maria Navarro Wenatchee, WA 1871371013
Nahum Gonzalez Acevedo
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1871375766
Andrew Korn Vancouver, WA 1871377655
Jeremy Roberts CRC, NCC, LMHC, MHP Vancouver, WA 1871379578
Michael Mcgill LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871381343
Tamar Shuall Bellevue, WA 1871384727
Hannah Meyer Tacoma, WA 1871389742
Dwana Moon
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1871402206
Andyi Veruca Vancouver, WA 1871402404
Dominique Shepherd Everett, WA 1871413666
Grace Musaniwabo Kirkland, WA 1871424887
Abby Kirpach
Sole proprietor
Sammamish, WA 1871425165
Manuel Duran Olympia, WA 1871426254
Michele Monroe
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1871429605
Mathilda Taylor BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST Spokane, WA 1871432443
Donald Rothrock Spokane, WA 1871433219
Jah-Tea Mcdonald
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871438168
Tyler Scharlau Wenatchee, WA 1871441717
Kiara Julagay Spokane, WA 1871444091
Lisa Tribble Tacoma, WA 1871458497
Faja Bah Kirkland, WA 1871460956
Mackenzie Fogelson Spokane, WA 1871473579
Christy Niles Puyallup, WA 1871477190
Lizbeth Bundy B.S
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1871600528

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →