Specialties › Counselor › Washington

Counselor in Washington

11,470 providers registered under 101Y00000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Krista Gibbons MC60701062
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1942751771
Brandie Palmer SUDP
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1942762489
Holly Finehout Longview, WA 1942763552
Dylan Armbruster Bremerton, WA 1942769641
Stephanie King MS
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1942770227
Denice Van Heeringen Puyallup, WA 1942773916
Megan Downing Tacoma, WA 1942775408
Claire Ranstrom Everett, WA 1942776190
Amanda Fairbanks Longview, WA 1942777107
Devin Vasquez Federal Way, WA 1942777495
Jessika Orange Auburn, WA 1942777594
Valentin Mendoza Wenatchee, WA 1942780275
Rebecca Mattox Aberdeen, WA 1942785274
Danielle Alvis Seattle, WA 1942814728
Lauren Wilson Everett, WA 1942825781
Brandi Hamilton MC Lakewood, WA 1942831359
Dena Alt MED, CCC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1942832381
Stella Roskens Bremerton, WA 1942848767
Patrick Phelan MA Vashon, WA 1942851753
Colleen Cotton-Betteridge Seattle, WA 1942856927
Sutelia Wilcox Auburn, WA 1942862032
Kerilynne Concepcion Seattle, WA 1942873633
Pamela Kilby Spokane, WA 1942882527
Diego Soto-Leon Vancouver, WA 1942892948
Joshua Mccormick Seattle, WA 1942917570
Buffy Putnam Kennewick, WA 1942921457
Andrea Dickstein Tukwila, WA 1942922513
Stevi Kamphaus Olympia, WA 1942928767
Chantal Knudson Bremerton, WA 1942931837
Tiarra Powells Seattle, WA 1942943691
Jensen Southwick Seattle, WA 1942944897
Asia Black Everett, WA 1942945548
Durley Minniece Seattle, WA 1942954466
Amber Burgh Tukwila, WA 1942955851
Maria Torres-Bautista Vancouver, WA 1942957121
Amber Thornsbury Kennewick, WA 1942969696
Margaret Brown Lynnwood, WA 1942969886
Christine Hossienzadeh Everett, WA 1942973383
Semu Kizito Kennewick, WA 1942991864
Jason Wells Redmond, WA 1952001620
Hannah Lyon Bremerton, WA 1952001679
Ibeth Gutierrez BA Kennewick, WA 1952002719
Sweeta Khairkhwa Seattle, WA 1952007759
Jessica Pete Longview, WA 1952009656
Amber Nichols Everett, WA 1952017022
Autumn Fletcher Vancouver, WA 1952021339
Georgeta Vandermeer M.A
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1952024937
Meggan Ingram Kennewick, WA 1952026684
Kailie Jenkins Kennewick, WA 1952033169
Drissa Sangare LICSW, MSW, MPH Shoreline, WA 1952035842

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Counselor nationwide →