Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Thomas Geu
Sole proprietor
San Marcos, CA 1386029148
Apryl Kennedy San Jose, CA 1386033140
Kasey Tennis Santa Barbara, CA 1386033819
Maribel Alvarado Oceanside, CA 1386034395
Sandra Lucero
Sole proprietor
Montebello, CA 1386037125
Adelina Stone AII16011018
Sole proprietor
Carmichael, CA 1386040202
Amanda Thao
Sole proprietor
Oroville, CA 1386043883
Shannon Edmiston MSW
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1386046688
Dragana Zikov San Diego, CA 1386051258
Charlene Squires Santa Maria, CA 1386062321
Angie Heinz RASI Placerville, CA 1386066918
Francis Cuny Orland, CA 1386068724
Preston Bryant
Sole proprietor
Hemet, CA 1386069276
Ryan Runyon RAS, CSC,CAS
Sole proprietor
Middletown, CA 1386072320
Vincent Monk Fresno, CA 1386075778
Ramona Drake MA, CADC II, CSC San Diego, CA 1386085249
Michilene Smith Lancaster, CA 1386087260
Gregory Washington Fresno, CA 1386087732
Gilbert Mora Fullerton, CA 1386087880
Brian Mcgowan CATC Livermore, CA 1386095107
April Williams Los Angeles, CA 1386101095
Annmarie Vielma Bloomington, CA 1386102630
Rene Reyes Pasadena, CA 1386102895
Jim Joaquin SUD COUNSELOR San Diego, CA 1386103018
Carol Alvarez
Sole proprietor
Upland, CA 1386103497
Joel Mejia RADT Indio, CA 1386109262
Jason Santibanez CADC-II, ICADC, SAP
Sole proprietor
Gridley, CA 1386111383
Dianne Rojas Wilmington, CA 1386114890
Marcos Guillen CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY Camarillo, CA 1386120210
Ramon Ceja
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1386123065
Christine Lara
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1386123552
Bianca Sandoval San Carlos, CA 1386124014
Sofia Venturino
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1386130284
Leticia Contreras
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1386130441
Rubycela Talamantes Los Angeles, CA 1386133874
Raul Gomez Anaheim, CA 1386134385
Alexandria Heineman B.A. SOCIOLOGY Pomona, CA 1386137214
Iris Smith-Secord AII055890518 CADC II San Diego, CA 1386139632
Selina Swain CADC III
Sole proprietor
Van Nuys, CA 1386146298
Carmen Jones Pomona, CA 1386147536
Rachel Vasquez San Pablo, CA 1386150084
Abel Apodaca SUDCCII, MPA
Sole proprietor
Claremont, CA 1386150886
Laura Myers CADC-CAS Modesto, CA 1386152593
Grace Sanders
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1386154896
Mariko Matsuda Chula Vista, CA 1386155695
Gina Nunez RADT Roseville, CA 1386156065
Carmen Stanfield
Sole proprietor
Fullerton, CA 1386156347
Willie Johnson Riverside, CA 1386157782
Lindsay Vinet Visalia, CA 1386158350
Rachel Chambers Ontario, CA 1386160075

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →