Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Hubert Rose Redlands, CA 1437843372
Yaredi Fernandez
Sole proprietor
San Marcos, CA 1437844297
Ashley Stetler Camino, CA 1437850310
Daniel Roberts RADT-1 Lancaster, CA 1437850476
Phillip Dorigatti CATC II
Sole proprietor
Martinez, CA 1437853348
Brittany Huizar-Payne San Diego, CA 1437857208
Evelyn Belmonte
Sole proprietor
San Rafael, CA 1437857646
Arturo Castillo Riverside, CA 1437859816
Sonia Licon Pichardo
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1437861093
Jonathan Stuck Stockton, CA 1437862372
Domanick Randolph North Hollywood, CA 1437864725
Ashley Vela Hanford, CA 1437865227
Eric Russell RADT
Sole proprietor
Antioch, CA 1437866738
Martin Montes R1488051122 Escondido, CA 1437867140
Janaya Jones San Francisco, CA 1437869336
Kathryn Wright Fresno, CA 1437870383
Richard Hutchins SUDCC
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1437871662
Brian Wallace
Sole proprietor
Upland, CA 1437879418
Christina Myers Yuba City, CA 1437880580
Mariah Robinson Vallejo, CA 1437880697
Leah Hall Redding, CA 1437888070
Fatima Torres AS Salinas, CA 1437892668
Damaris Rosales DOA Los Angeles, CA 1437894441
Laura Miranda RADT
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1437897741
Faye Cooper San Jose, CA 1437907029
Jordan Smith
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1437913100
Yvette Buckner RADT
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1437913431
Wendy Dina RADT Trabuco Canyon, CA 1437915345
Zachary Baker RADT Campo, CA 1437915774
Regina Romero 16919-RAC Pomona, CA 1437915915
Evelin Taunt San Diego, CA 1437919784
Myloe Conklin Lancaster, CA 1437919859
De Moana Faletogo RADT San Marcos, CA 1437921855
Alexis Alcantar
Sole proprietor
Redwood City, CA 1437924602
Thomas Hyatt San Pedro, CA 1437924859
Christina Acosta-Vazquez CADDE 229119-11
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1437927167
Ryan Stephens Laguna Hills, CA 1437928256
Abigail Moreno Fowler, CA 1437932001
Michael Wehner
Sole proprietor
Upland, CA 1437934031
Jasmine Huerta
Sole proprietor
Indio, CA 1437935657
Trisha Clauson RADT-1 Morro Bay, CA 1437936929
Alissa Avery CAPTPSUDRC15889 Hollister, CA 1437939717
Ryan Harder SUDRC MCPSS San Rafael, CA 1437941325
Emily Guillory Santa Rosa, CA 1437945474
Ebony Brown Rancho Cordova, CA 1437953098
Aaron Kraemer San Francisco, CA 1437960960
Matteson Brickner RADT Campo, CA 1437962040
Penelope Goldin Los Angeles, CA 1437962586
David Zepeda Lancaster, CA 1437963964
Aaron Needham CADC-I San Francisco, CA 1437965522

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →