Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Janesses Moreno South San Francisco, CA 1447760806
Jennifer Perez
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1447762299
William Burns
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1447762893
Sonya Harting CATC I Santa Cruz, CA 1447767363
Deirdre Phillips
Sole proprietor
Santa Rosa, CA 1447767975
Shameka Bullard Downey, CA 1447770714
Sylvia Becerra-Prossor MPH, CATC IV Torrance, CA 1447771563
Selenee Flores Modesto, CA 1447772488
Richard Paige Santa Fe Springs, CA 1447773148
Laura Davis Santa Cruz, CA 1447776745
Rochelle Solombrino
Sole proprietor
San Pedro, CA 1447778121
Julie Triano CATC-1 Salinas, CA 1447778717
Tonieka Hauck Lancaster, CA 1447791389
Magdalena Beltran Indio, CA 1447795877
Brittney Fortner RADT-I Riverside, CA 1447797469
Carlos Monsanto
Sole proprietor
Oceanside, CA 1447798368
Lisa Ellisbello
Sole proprietor
San Rafael, CA 1447798566
Tanya Duplantier R1363650919 Sacramento, CA 1447800883
Emmett Cook
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1447803788
Daniela Romo
Sole proprietor
Carmichael, CA 1447804257
Beatriz Fernandez King City, CA 1447805908
Niah Ramos Los Angeles, CA 1447809520
Linda Farkas Roseville, CA 1447811724
Dwayne Newman Santa Maria, CA 1447816434
Serena Terrones San Diego, CA 1447819370
Richard Lipfin San Mateo, CA 1447819750
Sara Friedman Merced, CA 1447821087
Jennifer Niemann Redding, CA 1447821681
Tess Ford Orange, CA 1447822622
Jennifer Jimenez R142120321
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1447827415
Ronald Stacy 13841-RAC Chula Vista, CA 1447828306
Angel Champagne Lancaster, CA 1447832399
Dolores Negrete Stockton, CA 1447832464
Robert Charles Los Angeles, CA 1447832795
Shaneka Clay SUD COUNSELOR Napa, CA 1447833439
Eric Pondrom San Diego, CA 1447833793
Aleena Gordian Los Alamitos, CA 1447840293
Gabriel Benavides
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1447840525
Chelsea Emerson CADC1
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1447841887
Jose Benavides San Rafael, CA 1447843818
Chanda Shackelford Redding, CA 1447849799
Katherine Loftus Los Angeles, CA 1447851068
Serge Hack CADC-LL
Sole proprietor
Eureka, CA 1447852306
Samantha Taylor
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1447859541
Lizbeth Mejia Arreguin Manteca, CA 1447861786
Sheila Brown SUPPORT STAFF 1
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1447862545
Tony Johnson CATC-I
Sole proprietor
Hayward, CA 1447864608
Ericka Loza-Lopez
Sole proprietor
Carpinteria, CA 1447865852
Cristina Vazquez
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1447867023
Jay Small
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1447868302

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →