Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jennifer Shelby Roseville, CA 1487280111
Michael Young
Sole proprietor
Concord, CA 1487281424
Jessica Mendoza Redding, CA 1487287801
Rachel Willard
Sole proprietor
Benicia, CA 1487288726
Darryl Poole Napa, CA 1487292587
Harold Paul CADC
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1487294807
Loretta Cohen Pomona, CA 1487295135
Kyra Sheeper San Diego, CA 1487299764
Martha Solis San Pedro, CA 1487299913
Melissa Gamiz Madera, CA 1487300547
Zev Markel Chico, CA 1487301206
Tenee Cardoza Modesto, CA 1487308920
Michele Perry Pittsburg, CA 1487314928
Emmanuel Barrios 15026-RAC San Pedro, CA 1487319547
Madeline Valobra
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1487321410
George Fernandez Stanton, CA 1487322798
Lee Koplin Ontario, CA 1487325056
Miguel Benavides
Sole proprietor
Santa Fe Springs, CA 1487326567
Maggie Bartels Houle
Sole proprietor
Redwood City, CA 1487327300
Judy Acevedo CI45810125
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1487328431
Kaela Galland Chico, CA 1487330304
Kale Roessler
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1487331336
Jose Guerrero Coachella, CA 1487339008
Ismael Rosas Redwood City, CA 1487339578
Shasta Bateman Redding, CA 1487344305
Brianna Sims RADT Trabuco Canyon, CA 1487345211
Michelle Kezeli Salinas, CA 1487347506
Walter Welch Long Beach, CA 1487349502
Emma Duncan Modesto, CA 1487354452
Kasara Myrvold RADT San Jacinto, CA 1487356713
Otera Ortega CADC-1 Menifee, CA 1487361705
Michael Sheard SUDCC San Luis Obispo, CA 1487361994
Michael Winkler CCAPP RADT
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1487364121
Kevin King Woodland Hills, CA 1487364568
Marissa Partee CDAC Beaumont, CA 1487365573
Gilbert Arroyo CADC-I, MHRT Victorville, CA 1487371928
Janine Boyer Escondido, CA 1487372470
Shannon Davis SUDCC Victorville, CA 1487377784
Kenneth Lott San Rafael, CA 1487378444
Kenia Lozano CCAPP R1483970922
Sole proprietor
Oakland, CA 1487378477
Jhamee Lee Redding, CA 1487379822
Seema Shokooh Chico, CA 1487382446
Christian Cole
Sole proprietor
Lodi, CA 1487385209
Sophia Redondo CADC-II,ICADC San Jacinto, CA 1487391777
Syrena Cook San Diego, CA 1487392346
Alex Chaidez
Sole proprietor
Palmdale, CA 1487398020
Madisun Silva RADT Trabuco Canyon, CA 1487398434
Michael Williamson RADT
Sole proprietor
Los Gatos, CA 1487401154
Tracey Kent Long Beach, CA 1487405759
Tina Holley RADT Campo, CA 1487411468

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →