Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Lori Verdusco RADT
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1508537713
Desha Woods 14640-RAC Oxnard, CA 1508539479
Jeffrey Niss CCAPP C7801214
Sole proprietor
Vista, CA 1508539669
Ingga Mac RADT Trabuco Canyon, CA 1508540923
Arlene Vazquez RADT
Sole proprietor
Long Beach, CA 1508541012
Valerie Darden Sacramento, CA 1508541541
Michael Tyler San Francisco, CA 1508542929
Michael Karr SUDRC Fairfield, CA 1508546888
Andres Monzon San Diego, CA 1508548876
Andrew Sims Tarzana, CA 1508549411
Jonathon Matousek Grass Valley, CA 1508549494
Felix Atoh RADT San Jose, CA 1508550971
Leslie Moore Downey, CA 1508563271
Caitlyn Baldwin RADT Campo, CA 1508564873
Zoe Chavez Lancaster, CA 1508572165
Gary Corker RAD-T Fairfield, CA 1508572843
Tony Manson
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1508573312
Jocelyn Garcia Inglewood, CA 1508574575
Va-Shaun Richmond CADC I Victorville, CA 1508575408
Vincent Guiniling SUDRC
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1508576042
James Smythe SUD COUNSELOR San Francisco, CA 1508589565
Jessica Henderson
Sole proprietor
Vallejo, CA 1508592379
Claudia Nava Long Beach, CA 1508595158
Jose Quijano Fresno, CA 1508597485
Jaelene Espinosa Castro Valley, CA 1508597568
Maya Gantt Los Angeles, CA 1508602392
Melissa Avina Tulare, CA 1508606567
Mildred Wagner
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1508614298
Nahareen Rahim Santa Cruz, CA 1508614546
Tristyn Harrison San Bernardino, CA 1508623752
Patricia Martinez
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1508629007
Dustin Davis
Sole proprietor
Chula Vista, CA 1508630682
Kimberly Hernandez
Sole proprietor
Bakersfield, CA 1508631045
Lance Bohn SUDCC
Sole proprietor
Benicia, CA 1508631425
Noel Duarte Riverside, CA 1508632001
Adan Gomez
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1508635004
Ebani Pontiflet Oakland, CA 1508635384
Anna Maier
Sole proprietor
Santa Monica, CA 1508636069
Geraldo Camara Sanger, CA 1508636291
Anyssa Hunte West Hollywood, CA 1508637364
Khashayar Dabbagh Culver City, CA 1508642026
Jason Santos Santa Fe Springs, CA 1508642331
Marzieh Thorne Sacramento, CA 1508647223
Brandon Clemens RADT Vista, CA 1508648130
Alice-K Rainwater
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1508656232
Kryzia Monroy San Francisco, CA 1508662123
Michael Rodriguez
Sole proprietor
Vista, CA 1508664699
Liana Mills Santa Rosa, CA 1508664897
Jessica Chenault RADT Long Beach, CA 1508682600
Victoria Granado Fresno, CA 1508683293

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →