Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,048 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Mario Magallon
Sole proprietor
Claremont, CA 1558275669
Dylan Davis Grass Valley, CA 1558276600
Jaime Cuevas
Sole proprietor
Upland, CA 1558283077
Desiree Fossett Van Nuys, CA 1558287417
Juanita Morales CADCII A053690324
Sole proprietor
Bakersfield, CA 1558295311
Kalen Marshall
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1558296509
Diane Moses SUDRC 2
Sole proprietor
Colton, CA 1558298547
Gail Donner
Sole proprietor
Roseville, CA 1558299123
Albert Allen Sacramento, CA 1558372219
Christine Lunceford San Francisco, CA 1558403659
Amanda Vierra LAADC, MAC, ICCDP San Jose, CA 1558413195
Lynn Delvaux LMFT
Sole proprietor
Long Beach, CA 1558451732
Marilyn Mackel Sacramento, CA 1558479014
Monica Hughes
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1558483008
Frances Fugitt
Sole proprietor
Lancaster, CA 1558486449
Donald Spaugy RAS Martinez, CA 1558486530
Lupe Fletes A.S Los Angeles, CA 1558487876
Donald Arney RAS Modesto, CA 1558489229
Robert Jones Richmond, CA 1558504886
Natalie Mefferd
Sole proprietor
Carmichael, CA 1558509976
Dianne Luttrell Newark, CA 1558510677
Quang Tran
Sole proprietor
Stockton, CA 1558511329
Melissa Olazabal Berkeley, CA 1558515916
Ann Interiano RAS Fresno, CA 1558517003
Nancy Ajaa Los Angeles, CA 1558520338
Virginia Padilla Wilmington, CA 1558523431
Sommer Wadman-Huntley CADC-II Grass Valley, CA 1558525006
Samantha Pelletier
Sole proprietor
Bakersfield, CA 1558525139
Jay Zimmerman BA Sacramento, CA 1558526632
Raymond Plamondon CAS Santa Cruz, CA 1558534347
Julie Matheny Pomona, CA 1558538413
Kenneth Barclay Santa Cruz, CA 1558538652
Tracey Hill
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1558538678
Caroline Laezza Lemon Grove, CA 1558541573
Montello Naa
Sole proprietor
Inglewood, CA 1558541714
Reyna Rodriguez Garc Herrera SUDCC II
Sole proprietor
National City, CA 1558542951
Phillip Macalolooy CADCII SUDCC III-CS Bakersfield, CA 1558543082
Marcia Robinson
Sole proprietor
Chula Vista, CA 1558544643
Leslie Mitchell Fullerton, CA 1558545848
Andrea Biley CADC II
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1558545970
Joaquin Vivero French Camp, CA 1558548891
Denise Lincoln San Diego, CA 1558551234
Chris Grajeda Oakland, CA 1558551549
Emanuel Olague
Sole proprietor
Bloomington, CA 1558551945
Carol Ybarra-Sandlin
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1558554022
Linda Davis-Lane
Sole proprietor
Bloomington, CA 1558555177
Leonel Oliveira Salinas, CA 1558556415
Daniel Madrigal
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1558557413
Kristie Perkins Sacramento, CA 1558558155
Sylvia Leyba Bell Gardens, CA 1558558882

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →