Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,048 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Bassey Enun-Abara MD
Sole proprietor
Carson, CA 1669709895
Edward Alvarado CAS 1
Sole proprietor
Hanford, CA 1669710133
Yolanda Estrada
Sole proprietor
National City, CA 1669710505
Joseph Gentile Santa Cruz, CA 1669718136
Michelle Roberts
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1669718730
Erskin Carter
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1669724951
Gloria Gonzalez French Camp, CA 1669727376
Phayloth Chandavong
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1669729281
Erika Gutierrez Van Nuys, CA 1669734646
Darlene Zimmer
Sole proprietor
Woodland Hills, CA 1669738399
Tanisha Caraveo
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1669740403
Jose Rodriguez Compton, CA 1669742060
Natasha Lujan Sacramento, CA 1669744843
Dena Garcia Long Beach, CA 1669748562
Terrie Crampton
Sole proprietor
Placerville, CA 1669751384
Shawn Buchanan Sacramento, CA 1669754263
Carolina Medel COUSELOR
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1669759817
Lance Jamison
Sole proprietor
South San Francisco, CA 1669760476
Erie Brown COUNSELOR Lakewood, CA 1669762928
Eric Lambkins Los Angeles, CA 1669765301
Kimberly Crisp Sacramento, CA 1669770327
Michael Schuyler Pleasanton, CA 1669773750
Lindsay Kramer Carlsbad, CA 1669773784
Carlos Lopez
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1669775052
Philip Baker Sacramento, CA 1669776118
Michelle Ruiz-Calderon Van Nuys, CA 1669776449
Jeffrey Benon CATC 102373
Sole proprietor
Mission Viejo, CA 1669777819
Markida Gould Compton, CA 1669785358
Shantraille Lefort Sacramento, CA 1669787388
Terry Butler
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1669792404
Emmett Caven RASI Santa Rosa, CA 1669795894
Lisa Mondiel Sacramento, CA 1669799052
Roger Evans CADC II, ICADC Riverside, CA 1669806949
Kyle Carsillo San Francisco, CA 1669813929
Melvin Gilstrap Los Angeles, CA 1669815858
Ramona Berrelleza BA
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1669824264
Danielle White ADC COUNSELOR Santa Barbara, CA 1669824819
Colby Lennon IMF Fresno, CA 1669826137
Esmeralda Naylor
Sole proprietor
Whittier, CA 1669832200
Amanda Jaroscak Orange, CA 1669832978
Elsa Blount
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1669833240
Jaime Contreras BS, CATC Bakersfield, CA 1669836664
Fannie Harden
Sole proprietor
Anaheim, CA 1669840542
Andy Gonzalez Montebello, CA 1669842795
Jennifer Gordon CADC-II Riverside, CA 1669843124
Sinh Le San Jose, CA 1669846028
Nicole Keadle Santa Cruz, CA 1669847018
Karla Newman C037060316
Sole proprietor
Merced, CA 1669848511
Jessica Leon Los Angeles, CA 1669854279
Amanda Mathes Roseville, CA 1669859088

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →