Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,048 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Thomas Kroncke CADC 2 San Francisco, CA 1679881155
Muriel Centeno North Hollywood, CA 1679890537
Karen Bresler CATC
Sole proprietor
North Hollywood, CA 1679895031
Carlos Cuervo RAS
Sole proprietor
Lemon Grove, CA 1679901276
Whitney Dias Modesto, CA 1679902258
Jacquelyn Williams Upland, CA 1679903181
Kathryn Lusk A042651016 Visalia, CA 1679920433
Craig Oney CAADE - 4166-I Orange, CA 1679920722
Tiffany Bosworth Redding, CA 1679921563
Michael Meneghelli El Cajon, CA 1679933063
Janine Williams Lynwood, CA 1679937254
Daniel Cross
Sole proprietor
Santa Rosa, CA 1679937593
Jorge Sanchez CADDESO411260827
Sole proprietor
Santa Cruz, CA 1679939383
Mia De La Torre Montebello, CA 1679943732
Elizabeth Solis Lynwood, CA 1679944342
Bradley Lester Desert Hot Springs, CA 1679946065
Charisse Caruth-Iacono LAADC Los Angeles, CA 1679946479
Christy Moore
Sole proprietor
Placerville, CA 1679947998
Ronald Miller
Sole proprietor
Ventura, CA 1679949523
Stephanie Diaz
Sole proprietor
Grover Beach, CA 1679952303
Darcee Davin AMFT, SUDCC III Santa Barbara, CA 1679954960
Ronnie Salone Inglewood, CA 1679955595
Bernadino Hernandez
Sole proprietor
Norwalk, CA 1679958144
Daniel Carrillo INTERN
Sole proprietor
San Jacinto, CA 1679961825
Maria Ramirez
Sole proprietor
Inglewood, CA 1679961965
Luz Torrey
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1679962427
Dena Stark
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1679963557
Richell Hagy Fresno, CA 1679964621
Hayden Ashworth RDAT-1
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1679967228
Jessica Lawrence Upland, CA 1679972418
Jackie Fickes Rodeo, CA 1679973564
Melanie Bick Van Nuys, CA 1679976856
Yeraldine Avila Vallejo, CA 1679978472
Janelly Cardenas CADC II San Bernardino, CA 1679981674
John Rincon AOD COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1679984348
Zandra Edison
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1679993505
Angela Gray Fullerton, CA 1679995781
Robert Gemmell
Sole proprietor
San Bernardino, CA 1679997324
Jamie Randle B.A Fresno, CA 1679997449
Rosalinda Chavez-Criado RRW San Jose, CA 1689001083
Cindy Wyatt AOD COUNSLELOR
Sole proprietor
Brentwood, CA 1689001372
John Stobb
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1689001786
Jonathan Monson
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1689006074
Montserrat Amlin RRW Carson, CA 1689006561
Frank Rios CADC 2 Upland, CA 1689007767
Cristina Schwartz Fresno, CA 1689019143
Jose Duran CATC-1 Tarzana, CA 1689019564
Jason Ramirez RADT-1 Salinas, CA 1689024218
Crystal Denison/Cannon SUDRC Bakersfield, CA 1689027203
Christina Reagin SUDCC II Roseville, CA 1689033623

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →