Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Colorado

Mental Health Counselor in Colorado

8,890 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Colorado.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Shira Korngold
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1750532826
Sandra Ames LPC, NCC Denver, CO 1750533766
Erin Dittelberger Thornton, CO 1750558177
Kelly Donnelly ME.D Aspen, CO 1750562278
Pamela Iverson LPC, CACIII, EMDRII
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1750563441
Clayton Hoyle Denver, CO 1750568291
Bonita Cochrane
Sole proprietor
Alamosa, CO 1750572236
Stephanie Altholz MED Aurora, CO 1750581500
Lynae Martinez
Sole proprietor
Alamosa, CO 1750585436
William Pacheco
Sole proprietor
Alamosa, CO 1750585618
Christina Espinoza Alamosa, CO 1750600979
Timothy Ranney MA, LPC
Sole proprietor
Centennial, CO 1750616025
Courtney Welch
Sole proprietor
Greeley, CO 1750635694
Jayson Gawthorpe PSY.D Aurora, CO 1750666350
Talia Ernest M.S.W Greeley, CO 1750674065
Patricia Hines Pueblo, CO 1750686739
Tara Morrow Pueblo, CO 1750687174
Michael Pisney MA LPC CACIII
Sole proprietor
Aurora, CO 1750698783
Alex Miller Frisco, CO 1750720413
Breanne Styes
Sole proprietor
Wheat Ridge, CO 1750733895
Taylor Dautaj M.A., LPC
Sole proprietor
Fountain, CO 1750738266
Arthur Ginley Thornton, CO 1750747713
Kelly Fries LCSW
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1750773495
Samantha Clopper M.A., LPC Aurora, CO 1750781811
Diane Jessee Boulder, CO 1750786760
Margaret Dunn
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1750788634
Hayden Blank Denver, CO 1750800090
Carolyn Longmire Greeley, CO 1750825584
Naomi Spilka Denver, CO 1750830063
Jennifer Uzri MA
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1750835997
Emanuel Hermosillo Denver, CO 1750856548
Sabah Islam Denver, CO 1750857579
Francisco Santiago Boulder, CO 1750861803
Daniel Israel Eagle, CO 1750886776
Charan Bashir LPC Greenwood Village, CO 1750897799
Mark Foley
Sole proprietor
Wheat Ridge, CO 1750898615
Noelle Herrick Denver, CO 1750907978
Lauren Hofmans MS C.HT
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1750920955
Jacob Rodriguez LPC Denver, CO 1750936902
Diana Houghton LPC.0019337
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1750952289
Elissa Turner BA, RYT Denver, CO 1750959821
Kristin Dascanio LPC
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, CO 1750975306
Emmalyn Lysaght LPC
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1750977070
Cheryl Sonilal MS, LMHC-D Denver, CO 1760031306
Samantha Toale LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1760033328
Kristen Wittman LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1760053524
Nathan Paer Lafayette, CO 1760059463
Jesse Bean LPC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1760070577
Sarah Bass LPCC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1760080139
Natalie Van Dyke BS Littleton, CO 1760093728

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →