Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › New York

Mental Health Counselor in New York

20,307 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in New York.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Neena Josen LMHC Valley Stream, NY 1275950552
Jeanie Tucker LMHC
Sole proprietor
Williamsville, NY 1275957318
Annie Liang
Sole proprietor
Flushing, NY 1275958357
Christina Filippazzo
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1275966764
Amanda Dicristina LMHC Huntington, NY 1275968133
Susan Ritholz PHD, LCSW-R
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1275968943
Yoousun Kim-Park
Sole proprietor
Bayside, NY 1275970881
Dana Davino PHD, LMHC, CASAC
Sole proprietor
Staten Island, NY 1275981045
Kelley Quinn LMHC Rochester, NY 1275988479
Michele Bowersox LPC, LMHC Newark, NY 1275989295
Stacey Villeta MHC New York, NY 1275989980
Erin Harabes LMHC Port Jefferson Station, NY 1275993818
Daniris Caceres Bronx, NY 1275996464
Barbara Oberhofer Dane PH.D
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1285002907
Simon Susskind LMHC Far Rockaway, NY 1285003681
Kaesha Bowers MHC Brooklyn, NY 1285008292
Lap Yin Kwok LMSW
Sole proprietor
Briarwood, NY 1285010793
Adrian Boyer MS, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bayport, NY 1285017376
Victoria Parascandola
Sole proprietor
Staten Island, NY 1285026591
Erica Dratte LMSW
Sole proprietor
Middletown, NY 1285027151
Elizabeth Wynn LCAT
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1285028829
Stephanie Okori New York, NY 1285035170
Cara Romano MHC
Sole proprietor
East Islip, NY 1285037986
Jeffrey Monestime LMHC Deer Park, NY 1285040055
Sean Bedford LMHC
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1285040600
Jeffrey Fazzino West Seneca, NY 1285040840
Amy Nicosia Boeckel Buffalo, NY 1285047761
Jessica Gregorio
Sole proprietor
Staten Island, NY 1285050674
Christopher Sahad Brooklyn, NY 1285051581
Charles Davis LMHC-LP Brooklyn, NY 1285055715
Shannon Loveland MA Buffalo, NY 1285057778
Susan Lang
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1285068403
Daniel Fayerberg LMHC
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1285084228
Briana Rodriguez BA
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1285087148
Brian Belovitch CASAC
Sole proprietor
Lloyd Harbor, NY 1285089128
Kathleen Elliott LMHC 000874-1
Sole proprietor
Rochester, NY 1285090738
Christine Dell'Isola-Ruggiero Brooklyn, NY 1285090977
Ingrid Vargas
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, NY 1285090993
Danielle Deramo
Sole proprietor
Carmel, NY 1285092130
Brittany Shillingford LMHC
Sole proprietor
Port Jefferson, NY 1285104984
Sandra Davis
Sole proprietor
Hamburg, NY 1285105239
Jam Evangelista LMHC Sunnyside, NY 1285105486
Jasmine Wade New York, NY 1285109850
Mary Woodruff LMHC
Sole proprietor
Canandaigua, NY 1285120618
Allia Brickman LMHC
Sole proprietor
Rego Park, NY 1285123240
Janee Nesbitt LMHC
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1285124123
Tamsin Taylor PG DIP
Sole proprietor
Hastings On Hudson, NY 1285124305
Nellie Herman Niagara Falls, NY 1285129577
Carolina Leiva
Sole proprietor
Alpine, NY 1285131177
Priscilla Barone LMHC Jamestown, NY 1285131722

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →