Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Ohio

Mental Health Counselor in Ohio

7,881 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Ohio.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Michael Vavrinak
Sole proprietor
Westerville, OH 1972170991
Hannah Bencivenni CT Shaker Heights, OH 1972194082
Heather Willems CT Warren, OH 1972202778
Meirielys Castaneda Ceballos
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1972206852
Ryan Mink
Sole proprietor
Beavercreek, OH 1972213940
Megan Fortney
Sole proprietor
Canton, OH 1972217065
Mary Haupt
Sole proprietor
Uniontown, OH 1972218279
Halle Horvath LPC
Sole proprietor
Berea, OH 1972226868
Douglas Neel
Sole proprietor
Dublin, OH 1972227023
Jeigh Knodel
Sole proprietor
Chardon, OH 1972237444
Quinn Walsh
Sole proprietor
Youngstown, OH 1972265908
Taylor Matthews LPC Westerville, OH 1972268902
Krystal Burchette Waters
Sole proprietor
Cleveland, OH 1972271534
Julianna Waller MSW, LSW Saint Clairsville, OH 1972272961
Delaney Mitton Akron, OH 1972278984
Xavier Heditsian LPCC-S Cincinnati, OH 1972289064
Sara Ballou MS, LPC
Sole proprietor
Sylvania, OH 1972302909
Megan Dougherty Vincent, OH 1972378636
Asia Valentin Cleveland, OH 1972379592
Clare Neltner Columbus, OH 1972390821
Sara Steinle Cleveland, OH 1972399806
Brandi Hardgrow Columbus, OH 1972429330
Shi Jiang Akron, OH 1972443521
Molly Nowak Westlake, OH 1972449288
Maya Pettus Beachwood, OH 1972462364
Emilee King LPC Columbus, OH 1972474757
Latanna Alston
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1972479145
Fifi Gaju
Sole proprietor
Centerville, OH 1972491173
Holly Dobias
Sole proprietor
North Olmsted, OH 1972496354
Brianna Simpson
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1972498046
Angela Shumaker Columbus, OH 1972499390
Nancy Lambert LPCC Lancaster, OH 1972650398
Marlene Boas PH.D., LPCC Sandusky, OH 1972671949
Melissa Yoak PCC
Sole proprietor
Akron, OH 1972684702
Barbara Bergan LPC Cincinnati, OH 1972733731
Erin Sevin Akron, OH 1972771665
Leslie Feder MSW, LISW-S Wooster, OH 1972790202
William Persinger MS,LPC
Sole proprietor
Steubenville, OH 1972790491
Robert Wykoff LSW, PC-S, LICDC-CS Wooster, OH 1972792000
Linda Peterson LPC Alliance, OH 1972816064
Stephanie Bartos M.ED., PC Akron, OH 1972817872
Rafie Sturgis C.2103478
Sole proprietor
Cleveland, OH 1972843746
Ellen Fellows M.S., LPC
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1972852085
Theresa Lapp LSW Columbus, OH 1972883114
Kathleen Haggerty
Sole proprietor
Rocky River, OH 1972912715
Alexander Dolin LPCC-S Lancaster, OH 1972912756
Janet Dutton MSSA, LISW-S Westlake, OH 1972921609
Gretchen Eyler LPCC Springboro, OH 1972925840
Ashley Crouch LPCC Cleveland, OH 1972943272
Christina Shaw LPCC Willoughby, OH 1972950087

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →