Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,294 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Meredith Hipperson Spokane, WA 1376199307
Lisa Cross Aberdeen, WA 1376200568
Daisy Muneton Tacoma, WA 1376203190
River Enselman LMHCA, MHP, M.S., CN Shoreline, WA 1376210450
Valerie Castillo
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1376216259
Christopher Young Centralia, WA 1376217406
Kelsey Murfitt Everett, WA 1376220699
Kennady Tarkington Vancouver, WA 1376221010
Mckenna Paddock
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1376221044
Mackenzie Cummings MS
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1376226670
Ronelle Funk LMHCA Tumwater, WA 1376228189
Havannah Walker AAC CG61359168
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1376234435
Lindsey Smith LMHC (WA), LPC (AK)
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1376235697
Anthony Krueger Yakima, WA 1376241067
Stephen Kim
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1376243782
Amanda Kanine Centralia, WA 1376261131
Evan Reyna
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1376265538
Mylia Drake Everett, WA 1376272427
Todd Burditt Centralia, WA 1376276543
Shanti Friedman Seattle, WA 1376279653
Melissa Deeken LMHCA Seattle, WA 1376281899
Sinai Guantes Hernandez Seattle, WA 1376285726
Sherese Cordova Vancouver, WA 1376291609
Eric Howe Centralia, WA 1376292805
Anne Vanroden MS, LMFT Seattle, WA 1376295246
Hannah Paine LMCH, LPCC Spokane, WA 1376295303
Angela Clayton
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1376297127
Tylor Lovins LMHCA Seattle, WA 1376305276
Kaitlin Waller LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1376317156
Macie Mooney LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1376321489
Elizabeth Ha LMHC-A Arlington, WA 1376324210
Jamie Mcintyre Everett, WA 1376325019
Matias Tesfaye Everett, WA 1376329375
Stacy Reynolds Bellingham, WA 1376339622
Lauren Jackle Vancouver, WA 1376342014
Annie Kilpatrick LMHC
Sole proprietor
Woodinville, WA 1376344143
Marissa Georgiou ATR-P, APC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1376351510
Silke Martin Seattle, WA 1376362343
Rekeda Rountree LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1376370130
Mi-Na Davis LMHCA Olympia, WA 1376382291
Grace Joy Perea MS, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1376385609
Rachael Coccia LMHCA Seattle, WA 1376406058
Katy Cossette Bellingham, WA 1376417709
May Weinmaster Sequim, WA 1376421545
Sophia Hilsen LMHCA Seattle, WA 1376429225
Tessa Tesoriero
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1376461947
Michael Douglas Monroe, WA 1376464966
Mya Guerra LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1376466854
Laura Melincianu
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1376468157
Gabriella De Mesquita Lindnau Noronha MA Spokane, WA 1376469254

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →