Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,294 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jenel Sconier Lakewood, WA 1396149126
Salama Kagoi LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1396149191
Susan Hessel LMHC, LPC
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1396149399
Kali Barrio Coupeville, WA 1396152880
Jessica Christie
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396153250
Qing Xin Lee Olympia, WA 1396155602
Shannon Olin Arlington, WA 1396161071
Kerstin Rolands Vancouver, WA 1396166138
Leesa Phaneuf-Reynolds MA, MSW, LSWAIC
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1396167060
Kevyn O'Neill BSW Seattle, WA 1396173043
Sheena Uritz Port Townsend, WA 1396176509
Dora Berfield CAAR.CG.70009265
Sole proprietor
Bonney Lake, WA 1396176707
Jessica Reynolds Bellingham, WA 1396180980
Nancy Doolittle L.M.H.C Ellensburg, WA 1396185914
Allyson Baker MS Bremerton, WA 1396188892
Lauren Pollard LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396189627
Pascale Wright MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1396191334
Rebecca Michkiosky Wenatchee, WA 1396193892
Anny Chang Bellevue, WA 1396200010
Romario Solano Chelan, WA 1396201901
Anne Mauro LMFT, DHS, CST Tacoma, WA 1396207197
Jessica Forshee-Setzer Seattle, WA 1396213609
Melissa Kinzner Olympia, WA 1396213815
Sharon Carroll NAC Everett, WA 1396214649
Madison Linck MSW, LSWAIC Burien, WA 1396215133
Brenda Brock Raymond, WA 1396215562
Zaynab Elkherbaoui
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1396218772
Daley- Anne Ruthven Seattle, WA 1396219200
Joy Cain LMFTA Renton, WA 1396220901
Brenna Coy B.A., CAAR Longview, WA 1396222931
Carrie Fox Sequim, WA 1396222972
Meghan Degallier MSW, MHP, LICSWA Kelso, WA 1396232435
Kimberley White AA Lakewood, WA 1396237012
Carly Segers BA Lakewood, WA 1396242103
Katherine Afuola MS,LMHC,MHP,NCC,SUDP Centralia, WA 1396243473
Maria Gallo AA Lakewood, WA 1396254785
Dee Cummings BS
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1396257341
Tatiana Viera Vancouver, WA 1396263414
William Allen B.A Hoquiam, WA 1396266094
Kimberly Sanborn LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1396272563
Kelly Varner Walla Walla, WA 1396273397
Richard Sullivan-Hurt MA, LMHC, NCC, SUDP Spokane, WA 1396274197
Salisu Calfos Auburn, WA 1396275384
Monica Byrd LMFTA, CAAR, MHP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1396275863
Kylie Chaffin LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1396281903
Kirstin Weingel Bellingham, WA 1396282265
Isabelle Hanashian Everett, WA 1396287579
Jade Roslan L.M.H.C.A
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396295457
Lorena Figueroa Yakima, WA 1396319729
Mackenzie Nitz M.ED, LMCHA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396328563

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →