Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
William Schwab Tacoma, WA 1518144229
Duncan Hollomon PHD
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518146612
Kathleen Faris M.A./LMHC Tacoma, WA 1518148758
Robert Bye Vancouver, WA 1518164003
Bradley Coutts M.A
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1518186964
Olivia Mckenna-White BA Lakewood, WA 1518196971
Jasmine Blair-Brown M.ED., LMHC Lakewood, WA 1518206770
Neiba Davis MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518211689
Andre Stickney AAC Vancouver, WA 1518224369
Sheila Ewell LMHC
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1518224591
Javin French BS Moses Lake, WA 1518225168
Kristin Mueller LMHC, RPTS
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518229798
Scott Elzea LMHC, SUDP Bellingham, WA 1518237254
Kathleen Staples BA Lakewood, WA 1518241306
Wendy Fallihee Everett, WA 1518241579
Anna Preston M.A Tacoma, WA 1518245471
Garth Groettum Bellingham, WA 1518247410
Josef Afanador ED. D
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518258144
Cameron Fordmeir M.ED
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1518263136
Kathy Norman L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1518263508
Carroll Smith M.A
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518264944
Luke Waggoner Walla Walla, WA 1518265347
John Caldwell Walla Walla, WA 1518265495
Bradley Peterson LMHC Vancouver, WA 1518265735
Alice Buehring CC
Sole proprietor
Sultan, WA 1518267624
Rebecca Hart Everett, WA 1518268366
Laural Casal LMHCA Bainbridge Is, WA 1518273614
Elizabeth Smith PH.D Kirkland, WA 1518274703
Leslie Andrews MA, NCC, NCSC, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Edgewood, WA 1518275213
Gregory Twiddy LMHC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1518276591
Monique Maio LMHC Mukilteo, WA 1518295922
Gail Selander M.A., M.B.A Everett, WA 1518297415
Kathy Wind LMHC
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1518305713
Miranda Raines MS Lakewood, WA 1518308238
Daane Hagen
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1518315225
Christina Kocott M.A., LMHCA, LMFTA
Sole proprietor
University Pl, WA 1518316249
Michelle Lifton Burien, WA 1518316595
Lily Main Ewing
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518318211
Ellyssa Daum PSYD Federal Way, WA 1518319904
Marisa Hendrickson LMHC Seattle, WA 1518320738
Charles Bradford Bellingham, WA 1518321868
Shannon Summerland Tacoma, WA 1518322999
Jaclynn Moergeli Seattle, WA 1518329424
Sara Joy LMHC, CDP Lake Tapps, WA 1518331370
Robin Andrus Spokane, WA 1518334960
Sable Bruce M.A Suquamish, WA 1518336759
Morgan Watson MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1518340504
Terese Medina LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1518341106
Erica Daudt LH60597585
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1518343417
Audrey Grettie LMHC, SUDP, CN, LMT
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1518344191

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →