Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jamie Rosteck LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1568006922
Carrie Cabush
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568010973
Carly Christen LMHC Mountlake Terrace, WA 1568013373
Brendan Seibert Bellevue, WA 1568013803
Pandy Gibson Tumwater, WA 1568015337
Carolayne Mouton AAC Centralia, WA 1568016848
Jacob Sloan LMHC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1568019438
Alyson Boness LMHC Seattle, WA 1568021624
Keira Engelke LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1568029981
Abigail Crickmore LMHC Kirkland, WA 1568034981
Elizabeth Seward Centralia, WA 1568045961
Rebecca Nystrom LMHC Bremerton, WA 1568054468
Jahna Pahl LMHC-A, LMFT
Sole proprietor
Mercer Island, WA 1568058576
Jessamy Whitsitt-Hunt
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568063261
Taibika Lofton Lakewood, WA 1568063915
Marquisha Davis
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1568076610
Grace Jordan Centralia, WA 1568080463
Megan Mcdaid-O'Neill Seattle, WA 1568085447
Sherri Bylenga Spokane Valley, WA 1568094191
Conner Armand Longview, WA 1568098853
Becky Nederlander Centralia, WA 1568118917
Meghan Flanagan LMHC
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1568124667
Gabriela Hernandez Garcilazo LMHC Renton, WA 1568125433
Wanting Wu MFTA
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1568130466
Sophia Nguyen LMHCA Wenatchee, WA 1568151298
Julio Ospino
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1568165090
Brandon Johnson Spokane, WA 1568176402
Sheila Mannello COUNSELOR Spokane, WA 1568183051
Chessie Snider LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568184323
Jerri Tice-Borden MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568188183
Christina Brinegar Everett, WA 1568193688
Aaron Faist LMHC SUDP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568200392
Isabelle Woll
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1568208577
Hien Ho
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1568213742
Taoufik Atallah AAC Seattle, WA 1568213817
Katavera Ahlgreen
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1568219111
Alison Winegardner Vashon, WA 1568226264
Vihbi Dao Everett, WA 1568227825
Lakisha Hudson Yildirim LCPC, CRC
Sole proprietor
Cheyenne, WA 1568233567
Rachel Loch MC61482210
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568236511
David Sitlani MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568248441
Abigail Montes-Gasga
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1568266500
Deangeloa Wells
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1568274090
Amanda Olney LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1568279594
Heather Gross
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1568285955
Dedric Vann
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1568308526
Grace Wright LMHCA Spokane Valley, WA 1568310209
Katheryn Hibbett
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1568311165
Catharina Johnson Tacoma, WA 1568314193
Krystal Garcia
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1568315232

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →