Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Rebecca Berzins LMHC Bellevue, WA 1639626690
Caitlin Barreras Longview, WA 1639630148
Keziah Mayers LMHCA, RBT
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639632698
Karen Fallen-Rhodes
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1639636319
Heather Lewis
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639637119
David Waade Bellingham, WA 1639637291
James Wallace CDPT Olympia, WA 1639637317
Caitlin Wehrwood LMHC Tacoma, WA 1639640741
Desirae Nicks CG60864058
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1639641590
Jessica Johnson Vancouver, WA 1639641855
Nathan Feuerborn MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639642135
Susan Montieth Spokane Valley, WA 1639644461
Mane Kariye Tukwila, WA 1639645666
Eva Guizar Richland, WA 1639646300
David Ambrose
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639646730
Amanda Edwards Bellingham, WA 1639652720
Thavarry Yaim MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639664626
Conner Cress LMHC, LPCC Marysville, WA 1639669559
Matthew Smith LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639673841
Rachel Ford MSW
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1639673957
Wyland Tregear Everett, WA 1639676083
Alexandra Medina Auburn, WA 1639676323
Tristan Quan LMHC Bellingham, WA 1639692387
Sean Macgugan MA, LMHC Bellevue, WA 1639692528
Veronica Mendoza Ruiz
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1639698723
Jediah Main MS, NCC, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1639705197
Aya Zouhri Seatac, WA 1639710668
Geoffrey Ashmun MA
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1639716020
Deven Benson Longview, WA 1639717119
Katherine Lin BA Everett, WA 1639727910
Breeann Bryson
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1639731755
Elizabeth Atkinson Yakima, WA 1639734932
Amanda Bloom
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639739402
Lauren Hammond PHD
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639742968
Elizabeth Arellano Yakima, WA 1639743073
Theresa Gibson CPC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1639746241
Nicole Fetsis HP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639751589
Danica Velazquez Wenatchee, WA 1639752223
Maria Rosas Spokane, WA 1639775224
Alec Wells BA Kent, WA 1639778244
Chelsey Buckham Renton, WA 1639800600
Lisa Tuohy Everett, WA 1639803166
Pamela Green LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1639803703
Bektu Conley Spokane, WA 1639808413
Latrice Harrison Tukwila, WA 1639813405
Elena Schulz Clarkston, WA 1639814569
Diana Docher
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1639820210
Rachael Butler MC61262618
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1639823008
Corinne Sudduth Tacoma, WA 1639823255
Jessica Selk Seattle, WA 1639829906

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →