Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Stephanie Hindman Federal Way, WA 1720556764
Grey Wiltshire Vancouver, WA 1720557218
Houston Mcmahan Seattle, WA 1720557697
Stephanie Campuzano Tukwila, WA 1720561392
Alissa Hayes Tukwila, WA 1720562036
Michell Allert Renton, WA 1720566219
Crystal Shipos MS Seattle, WA 1720570203
Irma Mendoza Amezcua Auburn, WA 1720573520
Stephanie Stephenson
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1720574379
Megan Bokan MG 60558174
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1720575491
Irina Kamatcho MA, LMHC Issaquah, WA 1720578156
Lindsay Jett Auburn, WA 1720590805
Lena Berg Bellevue, WA 1720594906
Kyle Payne Hoquiam, WA 1720598865
Mackenzie Zink BA, CAAR Longview, WA 1720599129
Beth Schuurmans LMHC Tumwater, WA 1720605967
Ashley Mccutchen Bothell, WA 1720615446
Marisa Carri LMHCA Everett, WA 1720626195
Katerina Schwab Puyallup, WA 1720632938
Sherry Bergner Monroe, WA 1720636897
Cheryl De Roca M.A., M.S Mill Creek, WA 1720640592
Nelda Gonzalez Richland, WA 1720640626
Virginia Andrew BA, AAC Chehalis, WA 1720642978
Emily Hamilton Ellensburg, WA 1720651920
Annabelle Heisley LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1720653413
Ashley Bublitz LMHCA Tacoma, WA 1720655400
Nikole Koumoutsos
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1720657026
Elizabeth Ramirez
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1720674062
Vanessa Hooper Freeland, WA 1720687643
Leigh Eisele MS, LMHC, LCPC Seattle, WA 1720703580
Tasha Weigle Lakewood, WA 1720706377
Rachel Gilchrist LMHCA
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1720711047
Ariana Dixon # MHCA.MC.61321123
Sole proprietor
Bonney Lake, WA 1720718026
Jade Hall Ellensburg, WA 1720719750
Garrett Cook LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1720726938
Matthew Joslin Vancouver, WA 1720733397
Brandon Mullen
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1720734023
Kelsey Hershey Everett, WA 1720739725
Taylor Olson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1720746241
Kelly Oberbillig Duvall, WA 1720749658
Philip Zaragoza
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1720750441
Dana Smith MA, LMHC, MHP Vancouver, WA 1720751472
Piper Wilson Issaquah, WA 1720761638
Sarah Kelnhofer College Place, WA 1720765159
Haili Percifield Bellingham, WA 1720770837
Elizabeth Purser Everett, WA 1720770936
Daniel Frost Seattle, WA 1720773559
Ariella Spence Spokane, WA 1720791791
Rex Akins Centralia, WA 1720797392
Heather Belts LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1720800998

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →