Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Susanna Jorgenson
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1831703495
Julie Watson LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1831703982
Heather Barnes MC60476798
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1831728625
Michael Hourigan MM, MT-BC, LMHC University Place, WA 1831730043
Ronay Pagan
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1831737840
Lisa Koontz Bothell, WA 1831740620
Tessa Norris AAC Seattle, WA 1831744416
Amanda King MSW, M.S.ED Vancouver, WA 1831748524
Marc Mueller LMHC
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1831756238
Marissa Martz Clarkston, WA 1831769686
Jerene Bass Vancouver, WA 1831772151
Leeanne Garvey LMHC Kirkland, WA 1831775907
Emily Corcoran Centralia, WA 1831782465
Martin Spencer Lakewood, WA 1831786037
Ignacio Bautista-Sanchez Bellingham, WA 1831791607
Julie Bullock Bellevue, WA 1831792944
Simone Bullinger LMHCA Seattle, WA 1831802206
Madeline Alexander
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1831803717
Anna Ossenfort LMHC-A
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1831806900
Cristian Neira Sanchez MA Everett, WA 1831846708
Corey Williams Rollingbay, WA 1831846971
Erika West Silverdale, WA 1831850346
Aitaoto Salu Vancouver, WA 1831851898
Tessa Heywood LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1831853167
Angela Susilo LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Mercer Island, WA 1831862598
Mark Meadows
Sole proprietor
Longview, WA 1831865716
Christopher Trimis LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1831865757
Skye Allen LMHCA Port Orchard, WA 1831871409
Megan Greenlaw MA
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1831886977
Benjawan Irwin MC61356988
Sole proprietor
Spangle, WA 1831894443
William Turner MHC.LH.61689428 Yakima, WA 1831897446
Luke Russell Bellingham, WA 1831900463
Sarah Hoyt Redmond, WA 1831910579
Jordan Kunkel Spokane Valley, WA 1831914084
Chloe Stanage
Sole proprietor
Grand Coulee, WA 1831922806
Zykeyla Wells Everett, WA 1831923630
Callie Houk Deming, WA 1831924323
Harold Odom CPC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1831925767
Jonathan Nickell Clarkston, WA 1831926179
Ariel Soule Bothell, WA 1831959493
Jenine Behnken Tukwila, WA 1831964592
Malori Catron Everett, WA 1831966209
Gavin Landaker
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1831967256
Jessa Farr
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1831967306
Kylene Lu
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1831974583
Aiyh Sarama Grandview, WA 1831977065
Holly Uttecht
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1831980424
Robyn Lavergne
Sole proprietor
Port Hadlock, WA 1831985399
Oliver Trulock Bellingham, WA 1831994250
Cassandra Garza
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1831995687

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →