Specialties › Professional Counselor › Colorado

Professional Counselor in Colorado

7,057 providers registered under 101YP2500X with a practice address in Colorado.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dylan Rivard MA, LPC
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1972036986
Margaret Reynolds LPC, LAC, CEAP
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1972045011
Trenton Langhofer PHD Colorado Springs, CO 1972049146
Kristal Watson Aurora, CO 1972070258
Megan Henkes Colorado Springs, CO 1972075836
Harmonie Bullock LPC.0020746
Sole proprietor
Parker, CO 1972088458
Lena Patterson LPC Littleton, CO 1972094043
Laura Rand LPC Littleton, CO 1972094613
Samantha Mcnulty LPC
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1972095057
Dawn Deano LPC Aurora, CO 1972101293
Kailin Isaacson Denver, CO 1972101723
Anastasia Canfield LPCC Aurora, CO 1972104636
Lauren Karl LPC Englewood, CO 1972118354
Megan Moseley Aurora, CO 1972153286
Jacie Vanderloo LPC
Sole proprietor
Greenwood Village, CO 1972210599
Sara Kidd LPC
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, CO 1972217396
Elissa Harrington MA,LSC,LPC
Sole proprietor
Alamosa, CO 1972226306
Jonathan Portillo LPC Broomfield, CO 1972226793
James Hill LPCC Lakewood, CO 1972229623
Kimberly Davis LPC
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, CO 1972237766
Sajadea Harris LPCC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1972341469
Innesa Russonnik MA, LPC, MFTC Englewood, CO 1972360980
Amairani Alamillo MA, LAC, LPC, NCC Aurora, CO 1972383305
Sarah Milhollan
Sole proprietor
Littleton, CO 1972431740
Kristin Pearson
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1972447571
Angela Stout
Sole proprietor
Littleton, CO 1972473908
Jeremy Solomon LPC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1972476406
Aaron Grobler LPCC
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1972497048
Antoinette Pasquale LPC
Sole proprietor
Greeley, CO 1972512010
Dhiana Armstrong MA,NCC,LPC,CAC III
Sole proprietor
Westminster, CO 1972635522
Lauren Bouche' L.P.C
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1972696201
Kay Harder LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1972697340
James Fox ED.D Loveland, CO 1972701258
Mary Love LPC Centennial, CO 1972727840
Linda Bailey LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1972728228
Nathan Hartman MA, LPC Fort Collins, CO 1972737690
David Delaney L.P.C
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1972749463
Jill Snively M.DIV., M.S., LPC
Sole proprietor
Loveland, CO 1972750388
Laura Molzer MS Fort Collins, CO 1972797355
Amanda Grace LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1972797546
Mary Derenzo M.A., LPC, NCC
Sole proprietor
Thornton, CO 1972804029
Ricardo Banuelos LPC, LAC Northglenn, CO 1972848380
Erin Rocco MA Colorado Springs, CO 1972856797
Regina Hariri LPC
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1972880037
Vanessa Downard B.S Pueblo, CO 1972894491
Kathleen Alpert LPCC Greenwood Village, CO 1972900892
Jamie Gibbs MA, LPC Broomfield, CO 1972907384
Frances Hicks LPC Grand Junction, CO 1972919991
Kristin Werner PHD, LPC
Sole proprietor
Littleton, CO 1972925691
Anita Adams LAC, LPC Grand Junction, CO 1972928364

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Professional Counselor nationwide →