Specialties › Behavior Analyst › California

Behavior Analyst in California

20,554 providers registered under 103K00000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jessica Rankins Rancho Cucamonga, CA 1700713252
Yasmine Andres Rancho Cucamonga, CA 1700733862
O'Brien Wasome
Sole proprietor
Castro Valley, CA 1700741451
Amaya Avila
Sole proprietor
Costa Mesa, CA 1700746526
Savanna Donnay-Gray Wildomar, CA 1700757143
Jonathan Angeles
Sole proprietor
Costa Mesa, CA 1700763968
Cydne Williams Rancho Cucamonga, CA 1700767563
Jocelyn Perez BCBA Gardena, CA 1700769064
Daniel Berumen Encino, CA 1700770948
Chau Nguyen Santa Ana, CA 1700771680
Sydney Tsutsui Studio City, CA 1700791944
Natalie Oropeza Fresno, CA 1700794682
Sheryll Ellorenco MA Anaheim, CA 1700919362
Jonelle Dumayas Monrovia, CA 1710126339
Misty Oppenheim-Leaf M.A., B.C.B.A
Sole proprietor
Long Beach, CA 1710218177
Maggie Ma M.A., BCBA San Diego, CA 1710218755
Jessika Feil
Sole proprietor
Visalia, CA 1710220835
Nicole Onstad BCBA 1-04-1919
Sole proprietor
Laguna Niguel, CA 1710223466
Jesse Roderick B.A Arcadia, CA 1710228374
Antonio Sala Santa Monica, CA 1710234125
Amanda Huish BCBA Culver City, CA 1710239553
Thang Do Fountain Valley, CA 1710241070
Matthew Meunier M.A. BCBA San Francisco, CA 1710241450
Holly Park BCBA
Sole proprietor
Glendale, CA 1710243456
Lauren Cook BCBA
Sole proprietor
Arroyo Grande, CA 1710243977
Robert Pabico BCBA Irvine, CA 1710247606
Paola Gonzalez M.ED., B.C.B.A San Diego, CA 1710258322
Rebecca Crittenden BCBA Sacramento, CA 1710261987
Alicia Smith Ontario, CA 1710265228
Ariella Parker PH.D Ventura, CA 1710276308
Carrie Daly Santa Barbara, CA 1710276498
Lindsee Porter Thousand Oaks, CA 1710277868
Alexandra Sanford Walnut Creek, CA 1710288469
Rogelio Guillen San Diego, CA 1710288808
Teresa Scott Sacramento, CA 1710293238
Mary Yee BCBA Santa Ana, CA 1710306451
Arlette Casquejo Valencia, CA 1710311584
Tymera Hines MS Downey, CA 1710314869
Jaisa Creps Valencia, CA 1710317573
Maki Kido BCBA
Sole proprietor
Garden Grove, CA 1710328570
Talona Young Victorville, CA 1710328935
Stacey Kim
Sole proprietor
Millbrae, CA 1710333067
Seven Pressley BCBA
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1710333265
India Little
Sole proprietor
Encino, CA 1710334016
Ruth Owusu Antioch, CA 1710334172
Leticia Lomeli Alameda, CA 1710349154
Josefina Gutierrez De Roman R.N
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1710355136
Amanda Blass M.ED., BCBA San Jose, CA 1710358817
Shawna Volen BCBA San Diego, CA 1710360417
Paola Guillen Sherman Oaks, CA 1710370887

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Behavior Analyst nationwide →