Specialties › Social Worker › Ohio

Social Worker in Ohio

11,499 providers registered under 104100000X with a practice address in Ohio.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Michelle Gamberdella
Sole proprietor
Dayton, OH 1629583125
Sandra Lamb MSW, LSW
Sole proprietor
Grove City, OH 1629585476
Michael Harhager Akron, OH 1629589254
Alexandra Hill MSW, LSW
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1629593983
Melanie Lamb LSW Maumee, OH 1629594908
Courtney Williams M.S
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1629596630
Donna Munden BSW,LSW
Sole proprietor
Whitehall, OH 1629596648
April Thomas LSW Dublin, OH 1629607973
Natalie Stewart LSW
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1629611629
Katherine Mccausland MSW, LSW
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1629613500
Tia Fuchs LSW
Sole proprietor
New Lexington, OH 1629620588
Regina Costantino LSW
Sole proprietor
Amherst, OH 1629624655
Christopher Slone S.2208524
Sole proprietor
Coal Grove, OH 1629628433
Margot Taylor Cleveland, OH 1629632435
Isabella Schmidt LSW Mentor, OH 1629637053
Madison Biegler LSW
Sole proprietor
London, OH 1629642392
Giavonnia Mcfadden
Sole proprietor
Cleveland, OH 1629646559
Alexus Sponseller SWA Findlay, OH 1629650650
Joyce Kern
Sole proprietor
Cleveland, OH 1629652011
Betsy Hager Ironton, OH 1629654454
William White
Sole proprietor
Urbana, OH 1629664800
Madea Carpenter Columbus, OH 1629676705
Keely James
Sole proprietor
Canton, OH 1629677927
Carol Holmes-Chambers Warren, OH 1629689534
Grace Barach Hamilton, OH 1629703780
Celestia Helbrede Dublin, OH 1629720321
Alyssa Mcghee LSW Columbus, OH 1629721410
Grace Rahman LSW Berea, OH 1629722145
Kashif Khan LISW Grandview, OH 1629725825
Tiffany Kempf
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1629726476
Dominque Proctor Cambridge, OH 1629730650
Amantria Scott
Sole proprietor
Toledo, OH 1629730833
Douglas Farmer LSW Akron, OH 1629732243
Aaron Lorenzo LSW
Sole proprietor
Canton, OH 1629745971
Hannah Dicus LSW Columbus, OH 1629761762
Michelle Cseh Cleveland Heights, OH 1629779202
Lauren Swartzlander
Sole proprietor
Bluffton, OH 1629779327
Christina Mercer
Sole proprietor
Painesville, OH 1629791819
Ezra Amsterdam MSW Cleveland, OH 1629802525
Tashayla Rollins
Sole proprietor
Trotwood, OH 1629804281
Julia Hampton BSW
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1629805692
Alexa Thorpe
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1629807078
Keymariah Boatman Moraine, OH 1629812581
Alyssa Kopp LSW
Sole proprietor
Chardon, OH 1629815782
John Plummer MSW Hilliard, OH 1629825054
Caleigh Instone
Sole proprietor
Bowling Green, OH 1629826367
Talia Mesnick Cleveland, OH 1629826813
Evelyn Wilbon LSW
Sole proprietor
Youngstown, OH 1629836069
Mary Walters LSW
Sole proprietor
Blue Ash, OH 1629838768
Mackenzie Lee LSW Columbus, OH 1629841135

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Social Worker nationwide →