Specialties › Clinical Social Worker › New York

Clinical Social Worker in New York

29,705 providers registered under 1041C0700X with a practice address in New York.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Alissa Shore Pizzutiello LCSW
Sole proprietor
N.Y., NY 1598098337
Shazia Hasan LCSW., MA
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598098964
Sabrina Defilippis LCSWR; LICSW Grand Island, NY 1598106148
Belgica Rosario LCSW
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1598109332
John Reed
Sole proprietor
Saugerties, NY 1598112328
Jenna Simpson LCSW Rochester, NY 1598114563
Tara Benson Amherst, NY 1598117772
Yael Fischman LMSW Brooklyn, NY 1598120891
Samery Rosa
Sole proprietor
Bronx, NY 1598121469
Dimitra Gianas LCSW New York, NY 1598124216
Fred Boreali LCSW
Sole proprietor
Colonie, NY 1598133530
Kelsey Greco LCSW
Sole proprietor
Lake Grove, NY 1598133936
Mark Barbagiovanni LMSW Peekskill, NY 1598134371
Anna Gordon LCSW
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598135022
Samantha Heller LCSW
Sole proprietor
Sleepy Hollow, NY 1598138851
Caitlin Gardner LMSW Harrison, NY 1598141251
Patricia Brooks LCSW
Sole proprietor
Peekskill, NY 1598143463
Ellen Hirsch LCSW PRO22805-1
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598147720
Tia Ruggiero LCSW-R Glens Falls, NY 1598149395
Aiko Takemura LCSW-R
Sole proprietor
Rochester, NY 1598153215
Ariel Alvarez
Sole proprietor
Hollis, NY 1598158669
Giselle Rodriguez LCSW New York, NY 1598162786
Melissa Coyle LCSW Hopewell Junction, NY 1598163743
Jennifer Stanley Albany, NY 1598169385
Kimberly Mcandrew LCSW Binghamton, NY 1598174922
Nejil Arzu MSW
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1598180036
Wendy Macleish Brooklyn, NY 1598182313
Monica Jaramillo LMSW Brooklyn, NY 1598186546
Dasha Kouznetsova LCSW Brooklyn, NY 1598187254
Holly Dando LCSW-R New York, NY 1598188674
Tiffany Raghunanan LMSW Albany, NY 1598189268
Susan Manin LCSW
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598195711
Lynn Marie Marrone LMSW Medford, NY 1598197527
Matthew Guilfoil LCSW Clifton Springs, NY 1598204018
Joan Bolles Middletown, NY 1598208662
Victoria Roberts Rochester, NY 1598214520
Sandy Soler LMSW Port Chester, NY 1598220170
Courtney Fischer LCSW
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1598221855
Reuven Cohen LCSW
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1598223927
Gina Caputo LCSW Shirley, NY 1598225856
Darlene Brennan LCSW
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598227217
Kevin Farino New York, NY 1598229015
Martha Karess LCSW
Sole proprietor
New York, NY 1598230450
Jason Mckinney LCSW-R, PHD
Sole proprietor
Rochester, NY 1598230567
Bithi Roy
Sole proprietor
Jackson Heights, NY 1598234031
Rebecca Lazo LCSW Garden City, NY 1598234627
Nicolalita Rodriguez LMSW
Sole proprietor
Kenmore, NY 1598235848
Edline Louis LCSW
Sole proprietor
Brooklyn, NY 1598237570
Rebecca Kalinowski LCSW Rochester, NY 1598242364
Erin O'Connor-Slater
Sole proprietor
Castleton On Hudson, NY 1598246498

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Clinical Social Worker nationwide →