Specialties › Rehabilitation Practitioner › California

Rehabilitation Practitioner in California

13,940 providers registered under 225400000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Brett Browning Riverside, CA 1831035153
Natalie Lopez Victorville, CA 1831046481
Demi Moore San Leandro, CA 1831050186
Erika Garcia Luna El Monte, CA 1831073618
Natalie Juarez Fresno, CA 1831074939
Ruoqing Gan San Jose, CA 1831089440
Aurelia Sandoval
Sole proprietor
Huntington Park, CA 1831094903
Sergio Posada Van Nuys, CA 1831213297
Kerwin Shephard Los Angeles, CA 1831214469
Keven Mcdaniels Pasadena, CA 1831214915
Ruben Uribe Huntington Park, CA 1831218270
Jae Choi Commerce, CA 1831218676
Yoshimi Akiyoshi Commerce, CA 1831218890
Rachel Davis MFT Inglewood, CA 1831220441
Audrianna Lewis Los Angeles, CA 1831221431
Claire Martinez Van Nuys, CA 1831221548
David Colarossi Van Nuys, CA 1831222140
Christopher Mammone Van Nuys, CA 1831222439
Silvia Gonzalez A021161115
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1831227933
Gordon Blacknell Los Angeles, CA 1831229186
James Wheat Yreka, CA 1831312354
Evelyn Jimenez Pasadena, CA 1831318732
Kathy Overstreet
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1831327956
Kendyl Williams B.S Fullerton, CA 1831331537
Esther Aguilera
Sole proprietor
Culver City, CA 1831334556
Anthony Masoe Long Beach, CA 1831339704
Jeremy Stear
Sole proprietor
Whittier, CA 1831343110
Carolyn Orona
Sole proprietor
Huntington Park, CA 1831343623
Sahara Victoria
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1831364629
Craig Stephens South Pasadena, CA 1831384916
Michael Carter Commerce, CA 1831388321
Hygeia Beyer Los Angeles, CA 1831393024
Anne Wynne BA, MSW Los Angeles, CA 1831397561
Noel Ayala
Sole proprietor
Orange, CA 1831405935
Jessica Mendez Glendora, CA 1831406172
Rocio Ortiz Long Beach, CA 1831407667
Steve Reaves
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1831409887
Dooneya Kaoud Pomona, CA 1831418219
Deborah Nichols
Sole proprietor
Northridge, CA 1831422625
Dorian Stith Long Beach, CA 1831427830
Monique Gonzales
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1831427855
Jhoanna Rivera Los Angeles, CA 1831430602
Mirla Rodrigez
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1831430917
Monica Rodriguez
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1831434083
Shana Gerson
Sole proprietor
Santa Monica, CA 1831437250
Lawanda Brown Compton, CA 1831446830
Gregory Grunke
Sole proprietor
Culver City, CA 1831465921
Manuel Alonzo Lynwood, CA 1831466994
Katharina Phan
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1831479849
Dwayne Washington
Sole proprietor
Arcadia, CA 1831487750

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Rehabilitation Practitioner nationwide →