Specialties › Rehabilitation Practitioner › California

Rehabilitation Practitioner in California

13,940 providers registered under 225400000X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Paula Mendoza
Sole proprietor
Camarillo, CA 1902043698
Julia Smith Pasadena, CA 1902066418
Kavindra Jacobs Pacoima, CA 1902091861
Stepanie Montez Pasadena, CA 1902092083
Vivian White Monterey, CA 1902094204
Denise Estrada B.S Glendora, CA 1902101785
Felicia Mollinedo
Sole proprietor
Santa Fe Springs, CA 1902110810
Mercedes Pineda
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1902116056
Alyssa Schmid
Sole proprietor
Yucca Valley, CA 1902120744
Janet Ishigame
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1902125172
Troy Brown Altadena, CA 1902127871
Lupe Wigad
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1902139702
Rachel Escalante Sylmar, CA 1902172463
Flavia Sanchez Long Beach, CA 1902175433
Nicole Hackett Van Nuys, CA 1902186786
Maturose Fisher Long Beach, CA 1902189749
Juan Marquez MASTERS
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1902189756
Nargis Dharas Pomona, CA 1902197932
Patricia Souto
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1902202005
Jannette Rinkenberger Lancaster, CA 1902202997
Dario Sanchez ACSW Venice, CA 1902203888
Daniel Reyna Pasadena, CA 1902209638
Francisco Rojas B.A Anaheim, CA 1902212269
Misti Ward-Sam Los Angeles, CA 1902214323
Monique Davis Camarillo, CA 1902215783
Kim Glazer
Sole proprietor
West Covina, CA 1902220551
Maria Moreno Los Angeles, CA 1902227143
Rocio Ojeda Duarte, CA 1902228802
Alberto Armenta Pasadena, CA 1902231061
Debra Lawrence
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1902231590
April Mcentire
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1902232051
Justin Velez
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1902235427
Andrea Mack San Diego, CA 1902249691
Laura Leslie B.A El Dorado Hills, CA 1902252851
Rebeca Valencia
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1902265168
Rocio Romero Long Beach, CA 1902266141
Vanessa Williams LCSW
Sole proprietor
North Hollywood, CA 1902266562
Marie Hernandez Pasadena, CA 1902267735
Christa Lopez-Ortiz West Covina, CA 1902271133
La Toya Lewis Gardena, CA 1902277023
Anjoli Compton
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1902283120
James Fallon CADAC II A044220517
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1902286487
Marilu Estevez Cerritos, CA 1902287790
Angelica Ceja Van Nuys, CA 1902291651
Bryan Buckler-Newruck Los Angeles, CA 1902298375
Rubi Jimenez Vega Covina, CA 1902311343
De Andre Jordan
Sole proprietor
Culver City, CA 1902315203
Erin Mcmullen
Sole proprietor
El Monte, CA 1902320336
Cleofas Guysayko
Sole proprietor
Commerce, CA 1902320518
Jorge Gamboa Covina, CA 1902322696

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Rehabilitation Practitioner nationwide →