Specialties › Massage Therapist › Washington

Massage Therapist in Washington

13,213 providers registered under 225700000X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Robert Johnston LMT Bellevue, WA 1437842242
Gracey Rohrenbach MA 61254933
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1437872934
Jessi Mazziotti LMT
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1437879814
Lalie Broten LMT
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1437879939
Oscar Plum LMT Bellingham, WA 1437884798
Erian Goodson LMT
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1437894987
Alissa Fanning LMT Chehalis, WA 1437900164
Jayshree Telnes LMT
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1437910775
Lishu Tang MT
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1437920683
Robert Sill Anacortes, WA 1437962263
Caitlyn Wright Seattle, WA 1437962453
Jaclyn Rhoades LMT Shelton, WA 1437968187
Ana Rivera LMP
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1437991478
Eric George LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447005020
Devon Hatcher MA61109301
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1447018627
Madison Mitchell LMP
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1447024484
Scarlet Breakspear-Knott LMT Bellingham, WA 1447030457
Lovella Tongson Des Moines, WA 1447067392
Laurel Kinsella LMT
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447070891
Casey Hansen
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1447096664
Jessica Pendleton LMT Chehalis, WA 1447099304
Morgan Clyde LMT Steilacoom, WA 1447102900
Aliah Dinnocenzo LMT
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1447107008
Heather Valverde
Sole proprietor
Odessa, WA 1447144258
Kennedy Collins LMT Spokane, WA 1447147723
Alexandria Barbuscia MA Cle Elum, WA 1447186937
Shannon Wyrwitzke LMP University Place, WA 1447216502
John Gunn LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447216528
Lana Dickson Vancouver, WA 1447219175
Christine Chmielewski LMP Lake Forest Park, WA 1447299870
Joseph Howells LMP
Sole proprietor
Enumclaw, WA 1447309562
Carrie Brown LMP Roy, WA 1447316252
Demetrio Jose LMP Edmonds, WA 1447341334
Angela Roberson LMP Lacey, WA 1447369137
Tereza Murray LMP Seattle, WA 1447369210
Rhonda Aubol LMP Tacoma, WA 1447372149
Cheryl Weiler LMP
Sole proprietor
Battle Ground, WA 1447376975
Caleb Cooper LMP
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1447379847
Jennifer Roeder LMP
Sole proprietor
Ephrata, WA 1447385919
Ruth Poindexter LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447389192
Stephanie Tate LMP
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1447390307
Marsha Hansen LMP Spokane, WA 1447394101
Julie Onofrio LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1447394747
Cynthia Johnson LMP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1447400239
Irene Hulbert LMP-C Tumwater, WA 1447427828
Melissa Perez LMP Seattle, WA 1447429543
Lisa Lewis LMP
Sole proprietor
Sunnyside, WA 1447430277
Joanne Cobbs LMP
Sole proprietor
Winlock, WA 1447466750
D Lyn Lee LMP Auburn, WA 1447467188
Joan Cole L.M.P Port Townsend, WA 1447468509

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Massage Therapist nationwide →