Specialties › Family Nurse Practitioner › Ohio

Family Nurse Practitioner in Ohio

9,741 providers registered under 363LF0000X with a practice address in Ohio.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jan Rader NP-C Columbus, OH 1801455662
Haley Sowder FNP-C Columbus, OH 1801466909
Abed Ramadan
Sole proprietor
Perrysburg, OH 1801467907
Brooke Marrinan FNP
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1801472287
Lisa Stepp APRN Gallipolis, OH 1801474622
Mia Scott
Sole proprietor
Bowling Green, OH 1801478581
Ryan Naso
Sole proprietor
Strongsville, OH 1801494802
Lindsey Peltier FNP-C Delaware, OH 1801501101
Lauren Clapsaddle FNP-BC North Canton, OH 1801522396
Paige Shreffler APRN.CNP.0031540
Sole proprietor
Wilmington, OH 1801525175
Cassandra Hinders CNP Swanton, OH 1801526066
Catriona Meier CNP
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1801529326
Emily Walker FNP-C, APRN, CPN
Sole proprietor
Columbus, OH 1801541628
Madeline Amend Westerville, OH 1801548532
Amanda Paulson APRN
Sole proprietor
Wilmington, OH 1801550645
Ismahan Yusuf Hassan FNP-C Columbus, OH 1801559927
Daniel Roberts NP Findlay, OH 1801560727
Brittany Negrette MSN, APRN, FNP-C Lewis Center, OH 1801568746
Qushun Scott FNP
Sole proprietor
Cincinnati, OH 1801569439
Alecksa Engle APRN-CNP Saint Marys, OH 1801570494
Sarah Turner Columbus, OH 1801583299
Elmira Chukadze CNP
Sole proprietor
Huber Heights, OH 1801589619
Ayan Omar Blacklick, OH 1801603162
Candace Snyder CNP Independence, OH 1801609607
Ty Raterman CNP Piqua, OH 1801639794
Hailey Channell North Canton, OH 1801639935
Carmen Baldwin NP Canton, OH 1801646138
John Lange Cleveland, OH 1801650676
Alexandria Neikirk NP
Sole proprietor
Fairborn, OH 1801653480
Tiera Taylor APRN-FNPC Perrysburg, OH 1801654124
Diana Vincent CNP Westlake, OH 1801686407
Taryn Heldenbrand APRN-CNP Columbus, OH 1801698659
Skylar Lane FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Beavercreek, OH 1801714753
Bir Bhandari FNP Blacklick, OH 1801722525
Erica Washington Pickerington, OH 1801744503
Amanda Kersey APRN-CNP
Sole proprietor
Troy, OH 1801749502
Felicia Roberson APRN, FNP-C
Sole proprietor
Cleveland, OH 1801770417
Ashley Devoll Zanesville, OH 1801772660
Tara Fiorenzo Cleveland, OH 1801779681
Christina Nyirati CNP Columbus, OH 1801811690
Kay Worrel C.N.P Columbus, OH 1801862792
Paul Thompson NP Ashtabula, OH 1801866595
Dana Burton FNP-BC West Chester, OH 1801872668
Susan Vild MSN, RN, FNP C Oregon, OH 1801899083
Susan Sitzenstock RN, FNP Cleveland, OH 1801917075
Pamela Suver FNP Chillicothe, OH 1801945134
Margaret Kerr C.R.N.P Youngstown, OH 1801989546
Kim Crum CFNP Marietta, OH 1811082589
Debra Gardner CNP
Sole proprietor
Westerville, OH 1811144835
Jada Kitchen FNP Washington Court House, OH 1811181936

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Family Nurse Practitioner nationwide →